09.03.1968 < | Football matches for 10.03.1968 | > 11.03.1968 |
Irrigator (Chardzhou) | | Samarkand (Samarkand region) | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Chardzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Irrigator (Chardzhou) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 5 | ||
2. | Samarkand (Samarkand region) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 3 | ||
3. | Fakel (Bukhara) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | 2 | ||
4. | Kara-Kum (Mary) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 | 2 |
Day 16 | |||||||||
First Vienna | | Radenthein | 0:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Schwarz-Weiß | | Wiener Sport-Club | 1:1 | ||||||
Bregenz | |||||||||
Austria Klagenfurt | | Austria Salzburg | 2:1 | ||||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Antwerp | | Mechelen | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
Anderlecht | | Beerschot | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Brugge | | Liège | 4:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Brugge | |||||||||
Sint-Truiden | | Beringen | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
Beveren-Waas | | Charleroi | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Beveren | |||||||||
Charleroi | | Waregem | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
Standard | | Racing White | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Liège | |||||||||
Daring | | Lierse | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bruxelles |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Slavia | | Beroe | 1:0 | ||||||
Dobrudzha | | Botev Burgas | 3:1 | ||||||
Maritsa | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
Neuendorf | | Wormatia | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Koblenz | |||||||||
Saarbrücken | | Mülheim | 4:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
Röchling | | Pirmasens | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Völklingen | |||||||||
Homburg | | Alsenborn | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Homburg | |||||||||
Weisenau-Mainz | | Südwest | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Frankenthal | | Mainz 05 | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Friedrichsthal | | Saar 05 | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ludwigshafener SC | | Eintracht | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Ajax | | Feyenoord | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sparta | | DWS | 4:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
Go Ahead Eagles | | Fortuna '54 Geleen | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
Barcelona | | Elche | 4:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Sevilla | | Valencia | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Málaga | | Real Betis | 0:0 | ||||||
Pontevedra | | Córdoba | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Sabadell | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Atlético Madrid | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Athlético Bilbao | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Las Palmas | | Español | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Tirsense | | Barreirense | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Santo Tirso | |||||||||
Leixões | | Benfica | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Matosinhos | |||||||||
Académica | | Porto | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Coimbra | |||||||||
Braga | | Sporting | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Braga | |||||||||
Sanjoanense | | Varzim | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
São João da Madeira | |||||||||
CUF | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Barreiro | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Vitória Setubal | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Lisboa |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Banfield | | Racing Club | 2:2 | ||||||
Colón | | Boca Juniors | 1:2 | ||||||
Lanús | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:1 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Estudiantes | 0:2 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Platense | 1:1 | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Huracán | 0:0 | ||||||
Independiente | | Los Andes | 3:0 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Quilmes | 4:2 | ||||||
Atlanta | | Chacarita Juniors | 0:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |