22.09.1967 < | Football matches for 23.09.1967 | > 24.09.1967 |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Znamya Truda | | Spartak Ryazan | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Zveinieks | | Granitas | 3:0 | ||||||
Dvina | | Iskra | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Neman | | Spartak Oryol | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Grodno | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak Belgorod | | Trudovye Rezervy | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
17:30 | Spartak Brest | | Spartak Tambov | 2:0 | |||||
Brest |
Torpedo Podolsk | | Spartak Saransk | 1:0 | ||||||
Traktor | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1:2 | ||||||
Torpedo Lyubertsy | | Metallurg Cherepovets | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:1 | ||||||
Balashikha | |||||||||
16:00 | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Kovrovets | 1:0 | |||||
Pavlovo |
Polad | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 1:0 | ||||||
Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | | Urozhay Pavlovskaya | 3:0 | ||||||
Slavyansk-na-Kubani | |||||||||
Trud Tolyatti | | Uralan | 5:0 | ||||||
Urozhay Svetlograd | | Torpedo Armavir | 1:0 | ||||||
Svetlograd | |||||||||
Trud Engels | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:0 | ||||||
Energiya Volzhskiy | | Tyazhmash | 1:3 | ||||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Volgar | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kuybyshev |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Polad | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 50-23 | 53 | ||
2. | Volgar | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 80-32 | 52 | ||
3. | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 38 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 72-33 | 52 | ||
4. | Torpedo Taganrog | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 51-38 | 47 | ||
5. | Tekstilshchik | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 35-29 | 45 | ||
6. | Progress Kamensk | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 54-40 | 44 | ||
7. | Tyazhmash | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 51-38 | 44 | ||
8. | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 46-33 | 43 | ||
9. | Energiya Volzhskiy | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 48-48 | 37 | ||
10. | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 26-29 | 36 |
Spartak Kislovodsk | | Metallurg Rustavi | 2:1 | ||||||
Lernagorts | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kafan City Stadium | |||||||||
Kolkhida | | Mashinostroitel Pyatigorsk | 3:4 | ||||||
16:00 | Urozhay Maykop | | Alazani | 7:0 (1:0) | |||||
Maykop | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Guria | 2:1 | |||||
Makhachkala |
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Dynamo Kirov | 0:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Torpedo Miass | 2:0 | ||||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
Khimik Salavat | | Aktyubinets | 3:0 | ||||||
Salavat | |||||||||
Neftyanik Bugulma | | Zenit | 1:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Metallurg Zlatoust | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
Kauchuk | | Avtomobilist | 1:1 | ||||||
Khimik Berezniki | | Burovik | 0:0 | ||||||
Uralets | | Zauralets | 1:1 | ||||||
Nizhny Tagil |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Zenit | 36 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 57-22 | 54 | ||
2. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 36 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 53-19 | 51 | ||
3. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 36 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 53-21 | 49 | ||
4. | Metallurg Zlatoust | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 44-25 | 45 | ||
5. | Kalininets | 36 | 14 | 17 | 5 | 43-26 | 45 | ||
6. | Dynamo Kirov | 36 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 44-32 | 42 | ||
7. | Khimik Salavat | 36 | 12 | 17 | 7 | 40-33 | 41 | ||
8. | Neftyanik Bugulma | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 46-37 | 40 | ||
9. | Neftyanik Tumen | 36 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 36-28 | 40 | ||
10. | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 36 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 32-36 | 35 |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Chelsea | 3:0 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Newcastle United | 2:1 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Burnley | 3:2 | ||||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:2 | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Southampton | 3:2 | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Coventry City | | West Bromwich Albion | 4:2 | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Manchester City | 1:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:1 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Leicester City | 3:2 | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Fulham | | West Ham United | 0:3 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Everton | 1:0 | ||||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 42 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 86-43 | 58 | ||
2. | Manchester United | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 89-55 | 56 | ||
3. | Liverpool | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 71-40 | 55 | ||
4. | Leeds United | 42 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 71-41 | 53 | ||
5. | Everton | 42 | 23 | 6 | 13 | 67-40 | 52 | ||
6. | Chelsea | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 62-68 | 48 | ||
7. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 70-59 | 47 | ||
8. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 75-62 | 46 | ||
9. | Arsenal | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 60-56 | 44 | ||
10. | Newcastle United | 42 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 54-67 | 41 |
Aston Villa | | Crystal Palace | 0:1 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:1 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Blackpool | | Birmingham City | 1:0 | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Derby County | 1:5 | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
Carlisle United | | Huddersfield Town | 2:1 | ||||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
Hull City | | Middlesbrough | 0:2 | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Norwich City | 0:0 | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Millwall | | Bristol City | 1:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Plymouth Argyle | | Preston North End | 1:2 | ||||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Rotherham United | 1:1 | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Charlton Athletic | 2:1 | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 79-44 | 59 | ||
2. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 67-36 | 58 | ||
3. | Blackpool | 42 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 71-43 | 58 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 42 | 19 | 14 | 9 | 83-51 | 52 | ||
5. | Portsmouth | 42 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 68-55 | 49 | ||
6. | Middlesbrough | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 60-54 | 46 | ||
7. | Millwall | 42 | 14 | 17 | 11 | 62-50 | 45 | ||
8. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 56-49 | 43 | ||
9. | Norwich City | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 60-65 | 43 | ||
10. | Carlisle United | 42 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 58-52 | 41 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Anderlecht | | Waregem | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Bruxelles |
Day 7 | |||||||||
16:00 | Karlsruher | | Köln | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
16:00 | Nürnberg | | 1860 München | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
16:00 | Alemannia | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0:0 | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
16:00 | Borussia Dortmund | | Borussia Neunkirchen | 6:0 (4:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
16:00 | Hannover 96 | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
16:00 | Bayern | | Hamburger SV | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
16:00 | Kaiserslautern | | Schalke 04 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
16:00 | Werder | | Stuttgart | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bremen |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Göttingen 05 | | Oldenburg | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Göttingen | |||||||||
Wolfsburg | | Holstein | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
Lübeck | | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Lübeck | |||||||||
Sperber | | Osnabrück | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Itzehoe | | Sankt Pauli | 3:2 (3:2) | ||||||
Concordia | | Bremerhaven 93 | 2:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Altona 93 | | Phönix | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Haste 01 | | Arminia Hannover | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Hertha | | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Wacker 04 | | Rapide Wedding | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Tasmania | | Kickers Berlin | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Südring | | Neukölln | 0:0 | ||||||
Blau-Weiß | | Spandauer SV | 4:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Berliner SV 1892 | | Hertha Zehlendorf | 3:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Alemannia | | Tennis Borussia | 3:3 (2:2) | ||||||
Neuköllner Sportfreunde | | Hermsdorf | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Bayer 04 | | Rot-Weiß Essen | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
Bochum | | Neuss | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bochum | |||||||||
Schwarz-Weiß | | Arminia Bielefeld | 0:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Essen | |||||||||
Viktoria | | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Marl-Hüls | | Fortuna Köln | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Marl | |||||||||
Preußen | | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Münster | |||||||||
Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | | Westfalia | 0:0 | ||||||
Wuppertaler SV | | Lüner SV | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Wuppertal | |||||||||
Bottrop | | Hamborn 07 | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bottrop |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Neuendorf | | Südwest | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Koblenz | |||||||||
Saarbrücken | | Mainz 05 | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
Röchling | | Saar 05 | 1:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Völklingen | |||||||||
Homburg | | Mülheim | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Homburg | |||||||||
Weisenau-Mainz | | Pirmasens | 0:7 (0:2) | ||||||
Frankenthal | | Eintracht | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Friedrichsthal | | Wormatia | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Ludwigshafener SC | | Alsenborn | 0:6 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Bayern | | Hessen | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Hof | |||||||||
Kickers Offenbach | | Backnang | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Offenbach am Main | |||||||||
Stuttgarter Kickers | | Reutlingen 05 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
Schweinfurt 05 | | Waldhof | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Schweinfurt | |||||||||
Mannheim | | Schwaben | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Mannheim | |||||||||
Freiburger FC | | FSV Frankfurt | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
Villingen | | Opel | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Darmstadt 98 | | Fürth | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
Wiesbaden | | Regensburg | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Kilmarnock | | Airdrieonians | 2:2 | ||||||
Aberdeen | | Clyde | 1:2 | ||||||
Motherwell | | Dunfermline Athletic | 1:1 | ||||||
Hearts | | Dundee | 1:0 | ||||||
Falkirk | | Rangers | 0:1 | ||||||
Partick Thistle | | Greenock Morton | 0:1 | ||||||
Dundee United | | Hibernian | 2:2 | ||||||
Celtic | | St. Johnstone | 1:1 | ||||||
Raith Rovers | | Stirling Albion | 7:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Almagro | | Español | 1:0 | ||||||
Atlanta | | Tigre | 1:0 | ||||||
Defensores de Belgrano | | Chacarita Juniors | 0:0 | ||||||
Los Andes | | Newell's Old Boys | 2:0 | ||||||
Unión | | Argentinos Juniors | 2:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |