09.05.1967 < | Football matches for 10.05.1967 | > 11.05.1967 |
Hungary | | Netherlands | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Budapest |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Fiorentina | | Spartak Trnava | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | ||||
Cruzeiro | | Sport Boys | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Belo Horizonte |
Santa Fe | | Bolívar | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Bogotá | |||||||||
Independiente Medellín | | 31 de Octubre | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Medellín |
Universidad Católica | | Nacional Montevideo | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Santiago |
Dynamo (Vologda) | | Onezhets (Petrozavodsk) | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vologda | |||||||||
Saturn (Rybinsk) | | Kovrovets (Kovrov) | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Rybinsk | |||||||||
Torpedo (Podolsk) | | Volga (Ulyanovsk) | 0:1 | ||||||
Podolsk | |||||||||
Mashinostroitel (Balashiha) | | Torpedo (Lyubertsy) | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) | ||||||
Balashikha | |||||||||
Spartak (Saransk) | | Spartak (Kostroma) | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Saransk | |||||||||
Metallurg (Cherepovets) | | Bolshevik (Leningrad) | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Cherepovets | |||||||||
Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk |
Urozhay Svetlograd | | Khimik Balakovo | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Svetlograd |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Polad | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 50-23 | 53 | ||
2. | Volgar | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 80-32 | 52 | ||
3. | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 38 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 72-33 | 52 | ||
4. | Torpedo Taganrog | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 51-38 | 47 | ||
5. | Tekstilshchik | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 35-29 | 45 | ||
6. | Progress Kamensk | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 54-40 | 44 | ||
7. | Tyazhmash | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 51-38 | 44 | ||
8. | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 46-33 | 43 | ||
9. | Energiya Volzhskiy | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 48-48 | 37 | ||
10. | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 26-29 | 36 |
Dnepr Kremenchug | | Dunayets | 2:0 | ||||||
Volyn | | Krivbass | 0:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Khimik | 40 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 81-34 | 58 | ||
2. | Torpedo Kharkov | 40 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 62-20 | 56 | ||
3. | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | 40 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 59-28 | 56 | ||
4. | Chaika | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 48-21 | 54 | ||
5. | Lokomotiv Kherson | 40 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 74-32 | 53 | ||
6. | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 40 | 14 | 17 | 9 | 39-29 | 45 | ||
7. | Kommunarets | 40 | 18 | 9 | 13 | 42-43 | 45 | ||
8. | Spartak Sumy | 40 | 13 | 17 | 10 | 45-36 | 43 | ||
9. | Lokomotiv Donetsk | 40 | 14 | 15 | 11 | 40-41 | 43 | ||
10. | Kolos | 40 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 37-38 | 40 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:00 | Motor | | Union | 5:0 | |||||
15:00 | Vorwärts | | Hansa | 2:1 | |||||
15:00 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | | Carl Zeiss | 2:2 | |||||
15:00 | Lokomotive Leipzig | | Chemie Leipzig | 3:0 | |||||
15:00 | Dynamo Dresden | | Wismut Gera | 6:1 | |||||
15:00 | Chemie Halle-Leuna | | Dynamo Berlin | 1:2 | |||||
15:00 | Lokomotive Stendal | | Wismut Aue | 2:1 | |||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Fredrikstad | | Skeid | 2:1 | ||||||
Vålerengen | | Sarpsborg | 1:0 | ||||||
Odd | | Strømsgodset | 3:1 | ||||||
Rosenborg | | Frigg | 0:0 | ||||||
Portuguesa | | Botafogo | 3:0 | ||||||
Grêmio | | Ferroviário | 2:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |