26.08.1966 < | Football matches for 27.08.1966 | > 28.08.1966 |
South Korea | | India | 0:1 | ||||||
FAR | | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Casablanca | |||||||||
WAC Casablanca | | Real Madrid | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Casablanca |
Lokomotiv (Kaluga) | | Metallurg (Tula) | 4:0 | ||||||
Kaluga |
Saturn (Rybinsk) | | Traktor (Vladimir) | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rybinsk | |||||||||
Spartak (Petrozavodsk) | | Volga (Ulyanovsk) | 3:0 | ||||||
Petrozavodsk |
Day 1 | |||||||||
LASK | | Wiener Sport-Club | 3:1 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Wacker Innsbruck | | Admira | 1:0 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
Wiener Neustadt | | Schwarz-Weiß | 1:2 | ||||||
Wiener Neustadt | |||||||||
GAK | | Austria Wien | 0:4 | ||||||
Graz GAK-Platz | |||||||||
Rapid | | Kapfenberg | 5:0 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Nottingham Forest | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Manchester United | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Burnley | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Fulham | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Everton | | Liverpool | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Blackpool | | Southampton | 2:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Aston Villa | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Leicester City | | West Ham United | 5:4 (2:0) | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Sunderland | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Manchester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 84-45 | 60 | ||
2. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 64-41 | 56 | ||
3. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 71-48 | 56 | ||
4. | Leeds United | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 62-42 | 55 | ||
5. | Liverpool | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 64-47 | 51 | ||
6. | Everton | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 65-46 | 48 | ||
7. | Arsenal | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 58-47 | 46 | ||
8. | Leicester City | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 78-71 | 44 | ||
9. | Chelsea | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 67-62 | 44 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 52-59 | 42 |
Birmingham City | | Norwich City | 2:1 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Crystal Palace | 2:1 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Derby County | 3:1 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Cardiff City | 1:2 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Carlisle United | | Huddersfield Town | 2:1 | ||||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
Hull City | | Bury | 2:0 | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3:1 | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Millwall | | Charlton Athletic | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Northampton Town | | Rotherham United | 3:1 | ||||||
Northampton | |||||||||
Plymouth Argyle | | Preston North End | 1:0 | ||||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Coventry City | 0:2 | ||||||
Portsmouth |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Coventry City | 42 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 74-43 | 59 | ||
2. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 42 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 88-48 | 58 | ||
3. | Carlisle United | 42 | 23 | 6 | 13 | 71-54 | 52 | ||
4. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 56-46 | 51 | ||
5. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 70-54 | 50 | ||
6. | Huddersfield Town | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 58-46 | 49 | ||
7. | Crystal Palace | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 61-55 | 48 | ||
8. | Millwall | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 49-58 | 45 | ||
9. | Bolton Wanderers | 42 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 64-58 | 42 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 42 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 70-66 | 40 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Kaiserslautern | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
16:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | Köln | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
16:00 | Fortuna | | Bayern | 0:0 | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
16:00 | Hannover 96 | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
16:00 | 1860 München | | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
16:00 | Karlsruher | | Hamburger SV | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
16:00 | Nürnberg | | Duisburg | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
16:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Schalke 04 | 4:1 (0:0) | |||||
Essen | |||||||||
16:00 | Werder | | Stuttgart | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Bremen |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Eintracht Braunschweig | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 49-27 | 43 | ||
2. | 1860 München | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 60-47 | 41 | ||
3. | Borussia Dortmund | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 70-41 | 39 | ||
4. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 66-49 | 39 | ||
5. | Kaiserslautern | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 43-42 | 38 | ||
6. | Bayern | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 62-47 | 37 | ||
7. | Köln | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 48-48 | 37 | ||
8. | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 70-49 | 34 | ||
9. | Hannover 96 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 40-46 | 34 | ||
10. | Nürnberg | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 43-50 | 34 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Göttingen 05 | | Altona 93 | 0:0 | ||||||
Göttingen | |||||||||
Holstein | | Hildesheim | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiel | |||||||||
Wolfsburg | | Bremerhaven 93 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
Sankt Pauli | | Itzehoe | 8:4 (4:2) | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Osnabrück | | Arminia Hannover | 1:4 (1:2) | ||||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
Oldenburg | | Concordia | 4:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Oldenburg | |||||||||
Bergedorf | | Bremer SV | 6:4 (2:3) | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Sperber | | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2:5 (2:2) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Hertha | | Hertha Zehlendorf | 5:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Hermsdorf | | Wacker 04 | 1:5 (1:1) | ||||||
Berliner SV 1892 | | Tasmania | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Neukölln | | Spandauer SV | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Südring | | Tennis Borussia | 1:8 (1:3) | ||||||
Reinickendorfer Füchse | | Kickers Berlin | 3:4 (0:4) | ||||||
Staaken | | Rapide Wedding | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Lichterfelder SU | | Blau-Weiß | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Arminia Bielefeld | | Preußen | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
Hamborn 07 | | Schwarz-Weiß | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
Westfalia | | Wuppertaler SV | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Herne | |||||||||
Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | | Alemannia | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Viktoria | | Rot-Weiß | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Marl-Hüls | | Bochum | 0:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Marl | |||||||||
Hagen | | Hammer | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bonner | | Neuss | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Eintracht Duisburg | | Bayer 04 | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Saarbrücken | | Eintracht Trier | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
Mainz-Weisenau | | Südwest | 0:0 | ||||||
Pirmasens | | Borussia | 3:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Pirmasens | |||||||||
Alsenborn | | Germania Metternich | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Enkenbach-Alsenborn | |||||||||
Röchling | | Mainz 05 | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Völklingen | |||||||||
Homburg | | Phönix | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Homburg | |||||||||
Frankenthal | | Wormatia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Neuendorf | | Saar 05 | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Koblenz |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Kickers Offenbach | | Fürth | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Offenbach am Main | |||||||||
Bayern | | Opel | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Hof | |||||||||
Stuttgarter Kickers | | Waldhof | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
Mannheim | | Germania Wiesbaden | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Mannheim | |||||||||
Freiburger FC | | Villingen | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
Hessen | | FSV Frankfurt | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Kassel | |||||||||
Schweinfurt 05 | | Schwaben | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Schweinfurt | |||||||||
Darmstadt 98 | | Pforzheim | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
Augsburg | | Reutlingen 05 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Dresden | | Lokomotive Leipzig | 0:1 | |||||
15:00 | Chemie Halle-Leuna | | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:0 | |||||
15:00 | Lokomotive Stendal | | Vorwärts | 3:2 | |||||
15:00 | Wismut Aue | | Motor | 2:2 | |||||
15:00 | Dynamo Berlin | | Hansa | 0:1 | |||||
15:00 | Wismut Gera | | Carl Zeiss | 1:2 | |||||
15:00 | Chemie Leipzig | | Union | 1:1 | |||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Rouen | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Montbéliard | |||||||||
Monaco | | Lyon | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
Rennes | | Sedan | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Rennes | |||||||||
Stade Français | | Strasbourg | 0:0 | ||||||
Saint-Denis | |||||||||
Reims | | Toulouse | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Reims | |||||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Marseille | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
Nantes | | Lens | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Nantes | |||||||||
Lille | | Angers | 0:0 | ||||||
Lille |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Dundee | | Dundee United | 1:1 | ||||||
St. Johnstone | | Aberdeen | 0:3 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Hibernian | | Rangers | 3:2 | ||||||
Stirling Albion | | Kilmarnock | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Motherwell | | Dunfermline Athletic | 4:3 | ||||||
Partick Thistle | | Falkirk | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Celtic | | Hearts | 3:0 | ||||||
St. Mirren | | Clyde | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Ayr United | | Berwick Rangers | 2:0 | ||||||
Cowdenbeath | | Raith Rovers | 2:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Ayr United | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9-6 | 7 | ||
2. | Cowdenbeath | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-8 | 7 | ||
3. | Raith Rovers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-6 | 6 | ||
4. | Berwick Rangers | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3-7 | 4 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
East Fife | | Morton | 0:1 | ||||||
Third Lanark | | Arbroath | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Dumbarton | | Airdrieonians | 1:2 | ||||||
Queen of the South | | Queen's Park | 6:1 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Albion Rovers | | Alloa Athletic | 1:0 | ||||||
Montrose | | Hamilton Academical | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
East Stirlingshire | | Stenhousemuir | 1:1 | ||||||
Forfar Athletic | | Brechin City | 1:1 | ||||||
Stranraer | | Clydebank | 1:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
-:+ | |
12:30* | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:05 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
Local time | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |