01.07.1966 < | Football matches for 2.07.1966 | > 03.07.1966 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt | | Feyenoord | 2:0 | ||||||
La Chaux-de-Fonds | | Lanerossi | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
DWS | | Atalanta | 1:0 | ||||||
Strasbourg | | Grenchen | 3:2 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Den Haag | | Liège | 2:1 | ||||||
Biel/Bienne | | Brescia | 0:4 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Karlsruher | | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Szombierki | | Lokomotive Leipzig | 1:2 | ||||||
Union Teplice | | IFK Göteborg | 2:3 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | IFK Göteborg | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13-14 | 9 | |||
2. | Szombierki | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17-9 | 6 | |||
3. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-8 | 6 | |||
4. | Union Teplice | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-13 | 3 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Eintracht Braunschweig | | AIK | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Inter Bratislava | | Wisła Kraków | 3:0 | ||||||
Kaiserslautern | | Malmö | 2:3 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Dynamo Dresden | | Norrköping | 3:1 | ||||||
Spartak Hradec Králové | | Polonia Bytom | 0:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Norrköping | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17-10 | 8 | |||
2. | Dynamo Dresden | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13-7 | 7 | |||
3. | Polonia Bytom | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5-13 | 5 | |||
4. | Spartak Hradec Králové | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-8 | 4 |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | | Ararat | 7:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Moscow |
Okean | | Tsementnik | 3:1 | ||||||
Zabaikalets | | Progress Biysk | 1:2 | ||||||
Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | 1:0 | ||||||
Prokopyevsk | |||||||||
Rybak | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Nakhodka |
Dnepr | | Avangard Kerch | 0:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Avangard Zheltye Vody | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 61-24 | 55 | ||
2. | Lokomotiv Kherson | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 55-30 | 50 | ||
3. | Dnepr | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 44-26 | 50 | ||
4. | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 40-29 | 44 | ||
5. | Chaika | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 40-29 | 44 | ||
6. | Khimik | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 55-34 | 43 | ||
7. | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 44-27 | 43 | ||
8. | Torpedo Kharkov | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 39-32 | 41 | ||
9. | Spartak Sumy | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 31-28 | 39 | ||
10. | Bukovina | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 45-48 | 38 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |