04.06.1965 < | Football matches for 5.06.1965 | > 06.06.1965 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Traktor | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Ararat | | Politotdel | 1:1 | ||||||
Yerevan |
Zenit | | Neftyanik Bugulma | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
Znamya | | Spartak Ryazan | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Noginsk | |||||||||
Uralets | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||||
Znamya Truda | | Traktor | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
Khimik Berezniki | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Berezniki | |||||||||
Salyut | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Kamensk-Uralsky | |||||||||
Neftyanik Tumen | | Kovrovets | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
18:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Progress Zelenodolsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo Kirov | | Rubin | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kirov |
Sokol | | Trud Penza | 1:0 | ||||||
Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Neftyanik Syzran | 3:0 | ||||||
Energiya Volzhskiy | | Spartak Saransk | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
Energiya Novocherkassk | | Torpedo Lipetsk | 1:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Progress Kamensk | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kamensk-Shakhtinsky | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Oryol | | Volga | 0:0 | |||||
Orel | |||||||||
18:30 | Volgar | | Spartak Tambov | 1:1 | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
18:30 | Spartak Belgorod | | Trud Tolyatti | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belgorod |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sokol | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 63-25 | 60 | ||
2. | Torpedo Armavir | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 47-39 | 47 | ||
3. | Volgar | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 70-50 | 44 | ||
4. | Torpedo Lipetsk | 38 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 34-28 | 44 | ||
5. | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 48-36 | 43 | ||
6. | Volga | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 45-40 | 43 | ||
7. | Spartak Belgorod | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 41-34 | 42 | ||
8. | Spartak Oryol | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 42-34 | 40 | ||
9. | Torpedo Taganrog | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 45-30 | 39 | ||
10. | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 42-45 | 38 |
Dynamo Kirovabad | | Urozhay | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kirovabad | |||||||||
Alazani | | Dynamo Stavropol | 2:0 | ||||||
Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Kolos | 2:1 | ||||||
Dnepr | | Gornyak | 3:1 | ||||||
Spartak Mogilyov | | Desna | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Volyn | | Spartak Brest | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
Wiener Neustadt | | Austria Wien | 2:0 | ||||||
Wiener Neustadt |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Levski | | Spartak Plovdiv | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Holstein | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
Reutlingen 05 | | Wormatia | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Reutlingen |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Saarbrücken | | Bayern München | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
Tennis Borussia | | Alemannia | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Berlin |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |