11.09.1964 < | Football matches for 12.09.1964 | > 13.09.1964 |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Moldova | | Kairat | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kishinyov | |||||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Moscow | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
CSKA | | Krylya Sovetov | 4:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
SKA | | Zenit | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Dynamo Kiev | | Spartak | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:5 (0:2) | ||||||
Donetsk |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Alga | 7:1 | ||||||
Dynamo Tallin | | Stroitel | 2:0 | ||||||
Metallurg | | Volga | 4:1 | ||||||
Uralmash | | Kuban | 1:1 | ||||||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||||
SKA Novosibirsk | | Dnepr | 0:1 | ||||||
17:00 | Spartak | | Energetik | 3:1 | |||||
Gomel |
Torpedo Taganrog | | Torpedo Lipetsk | 1:0 | ||||||
Volgar | | Spartak Oryol | 0:0 | ||||||
Trud Penza | | Sokol | 1:2 | ||||||
Neftyanik Syzran | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Syzran | |||||||||
Energiya | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
16:30 | Torpedo Armavir | | Progress Kamensk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Armavir Children's Stadium | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak Belgorod | | Spartak Tambov | 0:1 | |||||
Belgorod |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Wacker Innsbruck | | First Vienna | 3:1 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
Sturm | | Wacker Wien | 3:1 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Schwechat | | Austria Wien | 0:0 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Wiener Neustadt | | GAK | 2:2 | ||||||
Wiener Neustadt | |||||||||
WAC | | LASK | 1:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Kapfenberg | | Rapid | 2:5 | ||||||
Kapfenberg |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Liverpool | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Nottingham Forest | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Stoke City | 5:3 (2:2) | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Blackpool | | Aston Villa | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Sunderland | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Burnley | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Leicester City | 3:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Fulham | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Everton | | Sheffield United | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 42 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 89-39 | 61 | ||
2. | Leeds United | 42 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 83-52 | 61 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 89-54 | 56 | ||
4. | Everton | 42 | 17 | 15 | 10 | 69-60 | 49 | ||
5. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 71-67 | 47 | ||
6. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 87-71 | 45 | ||
7. | Liverpool | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 67-73 | 44 | ||
8. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 57-55 | 43 | ||
9. | West Ham United | 42 | 19 | 4 | 19 | 82-71 | 42 | ||
10. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 83-79 | 42 |
Bolton Wanderers | | Preston North End | 5:1 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Derby County | | Charlton Athletic | 4:4 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Cardiff City | 0:0 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Coventry City | 2:0 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Crystal Palace | 1:2 | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Plymouth Argyle | | Ipswich Town | 1:1 | ||||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Southampton | 0:3 | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Rotherham United | | Bury | 3:0 | ||||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
Swansea Town | | Leyton Orient | 2:5 | ||||||
Swansea | |||||||||
Swindon Town | | Manchester City | 0:1 | ||||||
Swindon |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newcastle United | 42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 81-45 | 57 | ||
2. | Northampton Town | 42 | 20 | 16 | 6 | 66-50 | 56 | ||
3. | Bolton Wanderers | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 80-58 | 50 | ||
4. | Southampton | 42 | 17 | 14 | 11 | 83-63 | 48 | ||
5. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 74-67 | 47 | ||
6. | Norwich City | 42 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 61-57 | 47 | ||
7. | Crystal Palace | 42 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 55-51 | 45 | ||
8. | Huddersfield Town | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 53-51 | 44 | ||
9. | Derby County | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 84-79 | 43 | ||
10. | Coventry City | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 72-70 | 43 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | 1860 München | | Kaiserslautern | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
München | |||||||||
16:00 | Stuttgart | | Köln | 3:3 (2:2) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
16:00 | Hannover 96 | | Nürnberg | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
16:00 | Hertha | | Borussia Dortmund | 0:0 | |||||
West Berlin | |||||||||
16:00 | Schalke 04 | | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
16:00 | Meidericher | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Borussia Neunkirchen | | Hamburger SV | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Neunkirchen | |||||||||
16:00 | Werder | | Karlsruher | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bremen |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Werder | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 54-29 | 41 | ||
2. | Köln | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 66-45 | 38 | ||
3. | Borussia Dortmund | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 67-48 | 36 | ||
4. | 1860 München | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 70-50 | 35 | ||
5. | Hannover 96 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 48-42 | 33 | ||
6. | Nürnberg | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 44-38 | 32 | ||
7. | Meidericher | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46-48 | 32 | ||
8. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 50-58 | 29 | ||
9. | Eintracht Braunschweig | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 42-47 | 28 | ||
10. | Borussia Neunkirchen | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 44-48 | 27 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:00 | Vorwärts | | Motor Zwickau | 1:1 | |||||
15:00 | Neubrandenburg | | Lokomotive | 1:1 | |||||
15:00 | Empor | | Motor Jena | 1:2 | |||||
15:00 | Chemie | | Wismut | 1:1 | |||||
15:00 | Dynamo Dresden | | Aufbau | 1:0 | |||||
15:00 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | | Dynamo Berlin | 0:2 | |||||
15:00 | Motor Steinach | | Leipzig | 0:4 | |||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Monaco | | Stade Français | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
Sedan | | Strasbourg | 5:2 (4:1) | ||||||
Sedan Stade Émile-Albeau | |||||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Bordeaux | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Montbéliard | |||||||||
Nantes | | Rouen | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nantes | |||||||||
Lens | | Angers | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lens | |||||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Lille | 3:3 (2:2) | ||||||
Saint-Étienne |
Kilmarnock | | Airdrieonians | 2:0 | ||||||
Clyde | | Celtic | 1:1 | ||||||
Hearts | | Dunfermline Athletic | 1:1 | ||||||
Dundee United | | Dundee | 1:4 | ||||||
Falkirk | | Hibernian | 0:1 | ||||||
Rangers | | Partick Thistle | 1:1 | ||||||
Aberdeen | | St. Johnstone | 5:5 | ||||||
Greenock Morton | | St. Mirren | 0:0 | ||||||
Motherwell | | Third Lanark | 3:3 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |