02.05.1964 < | Football matches for 3.05.1964 | > 04.05.1964 |
Aurora | | Nacional Montevideo | 0:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Cochabamba |
Barcelona | | Deportivo Italia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Guayaquil |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Moscow | | Dnepr | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Moscow |
Serp i Molot | | Volga | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Hannover 96 | | Victoria Hamburg | 2:0 | ||||||
Hannover | |||||||||
Altona 93 | | Sankt Pauli | 0:2 | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Holstein | | Neumünster | 3:1 | ||||||
Kiel | |||||||||
Osnabrück | | Friedrichsort | 5:0 | ||||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
Bergedorf | | Wolfsburg | 3:2 | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Bremerhaven 93 | | Hildesheim | 3:1 | ||||||
Bremerhaven | |||||||||
Lübeck | | Oldenburg | 6:0 | ||||||
Lübeck | |||||||||
Concordia | | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2:1 | ||||||
Oldenburg 1894 | | Arminia Hannover | 1:4 | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
Hertha Zehlendorf | | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 3:1 | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Wacker 04 | | Tasmania | 1:2 | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Spandauer SV | | Berliner SV 1892 | 4:2 | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Südring | | Tennis Borussia | 0:8 | ||||||
Union 06 | | Blau-Weiß | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 37 | |||||||||
Wuppertaler SV | | Alemannia | 2:2 | ||||||
Wuppertal | |||||||||
Marl-Hüls | | Schwarz-Weiß | 1:3 | ||||||
Marl | |||||||||
Westfalia | | Hamborn 07 | 3:1 | ||||||
Herne | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Horst-Emscher | 2:2 | ||||||
Oberhausen | |||||||||
Duisburger | | Lüner SV | 1:1 | ||||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Essen | | Herten | 1:2 | ||||||
Essen | |||||||||
Arminia Bielefeld | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 3:2 | ||||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
Bayer 04 | | Fortuna | 0:1 | ||||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
Bottrop | | Duisburg 48/99 | 6:0 | ||||||
Bottrop | |||||||||
Sportfreunde | | Viktoria Koeln | 5:2 | ||||||
Siegen |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Alemannia | 38 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 105-37 | 59 | ||
2. | Wuppertaler SV | 38 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 66-36 | 52 | ||
3. | Fortuna | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 85-50 | 51 | ||
4. | Marl-Hüls | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 56-41 | 48 | ||
5. | Viktoria Koeln | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 77-53 | 45 | ||
6. | Westfalia | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 69-63 | 43 | ||
7. | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 68-58 | 42 | ||
8. | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 71-47 | 41 | ||
9. | Duisburger | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 54-55 | 39 | ||
10. | Rot-Weiß Essen | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 70-64 | 38 |
Day 37 | |||||||||
Borussia Neunkirchen | | TuRa 1882 | 3:0 | ||||||
Neunkirchen | |||||||||
Pirmasens | | Landau | 5:1 | ||||||
Pirmasens | |||||||||
Wormatia | | Ludwigshafener SC | 3:2 | ||||||
Worms | |||||||||
VfR Kaiserslautern | | Saar 05 | 1:0 | ||||||
Sportfreunde 05 | | Mainz 05 | 2:1 | ||||||
Phönix 03 | | Frankenthal | 3:1 | ||||||
Neuendorf | | Eintracht | 2:3 | ||||||
Koblenz | |||||||||
Mainz-Weisenau | | Röchling | 3:1 | ||||||
Oppau | | Phönix | 1:2 | ||||||
Zweibrücken | | Niederlahnstein | 4:0 | ||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
Hessen | | FSV Frankfurt | 1:2 | ||||||
Kassel | |||||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
Kickers Offenbach | | Bayern München | 5:3 | ||||||
Offenbach am Main | |||||||||
Reutlingen 05 | | Schwaben | 1:2 | ||||||
Reutlingen | |||||||||
Mannheim | | Schweinfurt 05 | 0:0 | ||||||
Mannheim Mannheimer Stadion | |||||||||
Fürth | | Bayern Hof | 3:1 | ||||||
Fürth | |||||||||
Neu-Isenburg | | Waldhof | 3:2 | ||||||
Augsburg | | Ulm 1846 | 0:4 | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
16:00 | Motor Steinach | | Aufbau | 2:2 | |||||
16:00 | Dynamo | | Motor Zwickau | 1:0 | |||||
16:00 | Wismut | | Chemie Halle-Leuna | 0:0 | |||||
16:00 | Chemie Leipzig | | Vorwärts | 2:1 | |||||
16:00 | Lokomotive | | Turbine | 1:0 | |||||
16:00 | Motor Jena | | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:2 | |||||
16:00 | Empor | | Leipzig | 1:1 | |||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Viking | | Frigg | 1:1 | ||||||
Lyn | | Brann | 4:1 | ||||||
Skeid | | Sandefjord | 0:0 | ||||||
Raufoss | | Vålerengen | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 31 | |||||||||
Nîmes | | Toulouse | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nîmes | |||||||||
Angers | | Monaco | 4:4 (2:2) | ||||||
Angers | |||||||||
Rouen | | Strasbourg | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Rouen | |||||||||
Reims | | Valenciennes | 1:4 (1:1) | ||||||
Reims | |||||||||
Nice | | Nantes | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Nice | |||||||||
Stade Français | | Racing | 2:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Saint-Denis | |||||||||
Lens | | Sedan | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Lens | |||||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Rennes | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Saint-Étienne |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Djurgårdens | | Degerfors | 3:0 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | AIK | 3:0 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
Helsingborgs | | Göteborg | 2:2 | ||||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Eskilstuna | 7:1 | ||||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
Örebro | | Malmö | 1:2 | ||||||
Örebro | |||||||||
Örgryte | | GAIS | 2:2 | ||||||
Göteborg |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Atlanta | | Chacarita Juniors | 1:1 | ||||||
Banfield | | Huracán | 2:1 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:1 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Newell's Old Boys | 1:0 | ||||||
River Plate | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:0 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Independiente | 0:0 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Boca Juniors | 1:1 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 2:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |