07.03.1964 < | Football matches for 8.03.1964 | > 09.03.1964 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Valencia | | Újpesti Dózsa | 5:2 (3:1) | |||||
Valencia |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Sankt Pauli | | Friedrichsort | 1:1 | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Hannover 96 | | Bremerhaven 93 | 2:1 | ||||||
Hannover | |||||||||
Holstein | | Concordia | 3:0 | ||||||
Kiel | |||||||||
Oldenburg | | Arminia Hannover | 0:2 | ||||||
Oldenburg | |||||||||
Bergedorf | | Osnabrück | 2:2 | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Wolfsburg | | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 3:1 | ||||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
Neumünster | | Hildesheim | 2:0 | ||||||
Neumünster | |||||||||
Victoria Hamburg | | Oldenburg 1894 | 4:3 | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Lübeck | | Altona 93 | 2:1 | ||||||
Lübeck |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Alemannia | | Duisburg 48/99 | 4:0 | ||||||
Aachen | |||||||||
Wuppertaler SV | | Bayer 04 | 2:1 | ||||||
Wuppertal | |||||||||
Fortuna | | Lüner SV | 3:0 | ||||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
Marl-Hüls | | Sportfreunde | 5:1 | ||||||
Marl | |||||||||
Viktoria Koeln | | Hamborn 07 | 6:0 | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Westfalia | 2:2 | ||||||
Oberhausen | |||||||||
Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Herten | 5:2 | ||||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
Arminia Bielefeld | | Bottrop | 4:4 | ||||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
Schwarz-Weiß | | Rot-Weiß Essen | 0:2 | ||||||
Essen | |||||||||
Horst-Emscher | | Duisburger | 0:1 | ||||||
Gelsenkirchen |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Alemannia | 38 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 105-37 | 59 | ||
2. | Wuppertaler SV | 38 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 66-36 | 52 | ||
3. | Fortuna | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 85-50 | 51 | ||
4. | Marl-Hüls | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 56-41 | 48 | ||
5. | Viktoria Koeln | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 77-53 | 45 | ||
6. | Westfalia | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 69-63 | 43 | ||
7. | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 68-58 | 42 | ||
8. | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 71-47 | 41 | ||
9. | Duisburger | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 54-55 | 39 | ||
10. | Rot-Weiß Essen | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 70-64 | 38 |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Eintracht | | TuRa 1882 | 0:0 | ||||||
Trier | |||||||||
Saar 05 | | Ludwigshafener SC | 1:0 | ||||||
VfR Kaiserslautern | | Mainz 05 | 2:0 | ||||||
Phönix 03 | | Sportfreunde 05 | 3:1 | ||||||
Neuendorf | | Landau | 5:0 | ||||||
Koblenz | |||||||||
Röchling | | Borussia Neunkirchen | 1:1 | ||||||
Völklingen | |||||||||
Mainz-Weisenau | | Pirmasens | 1:1 | ||||||
Frankenthal | | Wormatia | 0:0 | ||||||
Oppau | | Zweibrücken | 2:0 | ||||||
Phönix | | Niederlahnstein | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Hessen | | Amicitia | 3:1 | ||||||
Kassel | |||||||||
Kickers Offenbach | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 4:2 | ||||||
Offenbach am Main | |||||||||
Mannheim | | Borussia Fulda | 3:1 | ||||||
Mannheim Mannheimer Stadion | |||||||||
Schweinfurt 05 | | ESV Ingolstadt | 3:1 | ||||||
Schweinfurt | |||||||||
Ulm 1846 | | Schwaben | 2:0 | ||||||
Fürth | | Neu-Isenburg | 0:2 | ||||||
Fürth | |||||||||
Freiburger FC | | FSV Frankfurt | 2:2 | ||||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
Pforzheim | | Bayern München | 0:3 | ||||||
Augsburg | | Reutlingen 05 | 0:4 | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
15:00 | Motor Steinach | | Motor Zwickau | 2:2 | |||||
15:00 | Wismut | | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:0 | |||||
15:00 | Aufbau | | Lokomotive | 4:2 | |||||
15:00 | Leipzig | | Chemie Leipzig | 1:2 | |||||
15:00 | Turbine | | Motor Jena | 0:0 | |||||
15:00 | Empor | | Chemie Halle-Leuna | 1:0 | |||||
15:00 | Vorwärts | | Dynamo | 1:4 | |||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
Pontevedra | | Español | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Académica | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Porto | | Barreirense | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Benfica | 1:4 (0:3) | ||||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Seixal | | Leixões | 0:0 | ||||||
Seixal | |||||||||
Sporting | | Olhanense | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
CUF | | Varzim | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Barreiro | |||||||||
Lusitano | | Vitória Setubal | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Évora |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Sedan | | Toulouse | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Sedan Stade Émile-Albeau | |||||||||
Rennes | | Angers | 2:4 (1:2) | ||||||
Rennes | |||||||||
Rouen | | Stade Français | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rouen | |||||||||
Racing | | Valenciennes | 1:3 (1:3) | ||||||
Colombes | |||||||||
Lens | | Bordeaux | 8:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Lens | |||||||||
Lyon | | Nantes | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Lyon | |||||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Nîmes | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
Strasbourg | | Monaco | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Strasbourg |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |