25.08.1961 < | Football matches for 26.08.1961 | > 27.08.1961 |
Torpedo (Moscow) | | Trudovye Rezervy (Kursk) | 8:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Moscow |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Simmering | | WAC | 0:7 | ||||||
Simmering Simmering-Platz | |||||||||
Stickstoff | | Admira | 1:2 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
GAK | | SAK | 1:0 | ||||||
Graz GAK-Platz | |||||||||
Wiener Neustadt | | LASK | 0:1 | ||||||
Wiener Neustadt | |||||||||
First Vienna | | Rapid | 2:4 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Blackburn Rovers | 6:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Blackpool | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Sheffield United | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Manchester City | 2:4 (2:2) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Leicester City | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | West Ham United | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Birmingham City | 5:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Arsenal | 4:3 (2:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Aston Villa | | Chelsea | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Fulham | | Everton | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Burnley | | Bolton Wanderers | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Burnley |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 93-67 | 56 | ||
2. | Burnley | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 101-67 | 53 | ||
3. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 88-69 | 52 | ||
4. | Everton | 42 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 88-54 | 51 | ||
5. | Sheffield United | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 61-69 | 47 | ||
6. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 20 | 6 | 16 | 72-58 | 46 | ||
7. | Aston Villa | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 65-56 | 44 | ||
8. | West Ham United | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 76-82 | 44 | ||
9. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 83-67 | 43 | ||
10. | Arsenal | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 71-72 | 43 |
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Swansea Town | 2:2 | ||||||
Hove | |||||||||
Bury | | Scunthorpe United | 4:1 | ||||||
Bury | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Norwich City | 2:2 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Derby County | | Walsall | 1:3 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Southampton | 1:0 | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Leyton Orient | | Middlesbrough | 2:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Leeds United | 5:0 | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Plymouth Argyle | | Luton Town | 0:3 | ||||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
Preston North End | | Newcastle United | 0:1 | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
Rotherham United | | Bristol Rovers | 4:0 | ||||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Stoke City | 2:1 | ||||||
Sunderland |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 42 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 99-43 | 62 | ||
2. | Leyton Orient | 42 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 69-40 | 54 | ||
3. | Sunderland | 42 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 85-50 | 53 | ||
4. | Scunthorpe United | 42 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 86-71 | 49 | ||
5. | Plymouth Argyle | 42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 75-75 | 46 | ||
6. | Southampton | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 77-62 | 45 | ||
7. | Huddersfield Town | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 67-59 | 44 | ||
8. | Stoke City | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 55-57 | 42 | ||
9. | Rotherham United | 42 | 16 | 9 | 17 | 70-76 | 41 | ||
10. | Preston North End | 42 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 55-57 | 40 |
Ashington | | Spennymoor United | 3:2 | ||||||
South Bank | | Annfield Plain | 4:2 | ||||||
Altrincham | | Earlestown | 6:1 | ||||||
Bromsgrove Rovers | | Moor Green | 2:0 | ||||||
Ellesmere Port Town | | Llandudno | 5:3 | ||||||
Bacup Borough | | Darwen | 1:5 | ||||||
Mossley | | Congleton Town | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
17:30 | Motor Zwickau | | Chemie | 0:4 | |||||
Weimar | |||||||||
17:30 | Wismut | | Lokomotive Stendal | 0:2 | |||||
Bitterfeld | |||||||||
17:30 | Einheit | | Aufbau | 1:3 | |||||
Meuselwitz | |||||||||
17:30 | Motor Jena | | Dynamo | 5:1 | |||||
Leuna | |||||||||
17:30 | Vorwärts | | Empor | 2:2 | |||||
Ueckermünde | |||||||||
17:30 | Lokomotive Leipzig | | Turbine | 5:3 | |||||
Meerane | |||||||||
17:30 | Aktivist | | Rotation | 1:1 | |||||
Annaburg |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Celtic | | Partick Thistle | 3:2 | ||||||
Hibernian | | St. Johnstone | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Aberdeen | | Dunfermline Athletic | 0:0 | ||||||
Dundee United | | Motherwell | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Airdrieonians | | Dundee | 0:5 | ||||||
Rangers | | Third Lanark | 5:0 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Kilmarnock | | St. Mirren | 6:1 | ||||||
Raith Rovers | | Hearts | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Stirling Albion | | Alloa Athletic | 3:1 | ||||||
Stranraer | | Berwick Rangers | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Hamilton Academical | | Montrose | 2:0 | ||||||
Stenhousemuir | | Clyde | 2:4 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Arbroath | | Queen of the South | 1:0 | ||||||
Brechin City | | East Fife | 2:8 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Cowdenbeath | | Falkirk | 1:1 | ||||||
Dumbarton | | Ayr United | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
East Stirlingshire | | Forfar Athletic | 1:0 | ||||||
Morton | | Queen's Park | 1:3 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |