16.06.1958 < | Football matches for 17.06.1958 | > 18.06.1958 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:00 | Northern Ireland | | Czechoslovakia | 2:1 aet (1:1, 1:1)* | |||||
Malmö |
18:30 | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Rostselmash | 5:1 (3:1) | |||||
Zaporizhia |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | SKChF | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 52-23 | 41 | ||
2. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 55-29 | 39 | ||
3. | Rostselmash | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 62-35 | 39 | ||
4. | Trud Stalinogorsk | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 37-36 | 36 | ||
5. | Tekstilshchik | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 36-29 | 35 | ||
6. | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35-26 | 34 | ||
7. | Kolhospnyk Poltava | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 32-27 | 34 | ||
8. | Khimik Yaroslavl | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 41-37 | 34 | ||
9. | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 52-45 | 33 | ||
10. | Znamya Truda | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 34-51 | 31 |
Volga Kalinin | | Chernomorets | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kalinin | |||||||||
Spartak Minsk | | Spartak Uzhgorod | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Minsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | SKVO Lvov | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 45-26 | 43 | ||
2. | Spartak Minsk | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 56-25 | 41 | ||
3. | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 42-37 | 35 | ||
4. | Spartak Uzhgorod | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 36-33 | 35 | ||
5. | Spartak Stanislav | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 43-34 | 33 | ||
6. | Trud Glukhovo | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 32-29 | 33 | ||
7. | Dynamo Tallin | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 44-37 | 32 | ||
8. | SKVO Kiev | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 44-38 | 31 | ||
9. | Urozhay Minsk | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 33-31 | 31 | ||
10. | Spartak Vilnius | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 31-31 | 29 |
Metallurg Stalingrad | | Trud Astrakhan | 1:0 | ||||||
Stalingrad |
Pakhtakor | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Toshkent |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | SKVO Sverglovsk | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 79-19 | 51 | ||
2. | Kairat | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 62-20 | 45 | ||
3. | Zvezda Perm | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 52-22 | 43 | ||
4. | Pakhtakor | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 55-33 | 38 | ||
5. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 55-36 | 37 | ||
6. | Mashinostroitel | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 52-38 | 35 | ||
7. | Devon | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 43-45 | 30 | ||
8. | Trudovye Rezervy Tashkent | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41-42 | 29 | ||
9. | Kolkhozchy | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 44-44 | 28 | ||
10. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 49-50 | 28 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |