11.07.1957 < | Football matches for 12.07.1957 | > 13.07.1957 |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Zenit | | Burevestnik | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Leningrad |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Burevestnik | | Lokomotiv Saratov | 0:1 | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Trudovye Rezervy Voroshilovgrad | | Trudovye Rezervy Stavropol | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Voroshilovgrad |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Avangard Leningrad | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 63-25 | 52 | ||
2. | Torpedo Taganrog | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 61-28 | 46 | ||
3. | Avangard Kharkov | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 65-42 | 41 | ||
4. | Neftyanik Krasnodar | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 56-45 | 41 | ||
5. | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 69-47 | 40 | ||
6. | Voronezh team | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 54-40 | 39 | ||
7. | Krasnoye Znamya | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 45-34 | 39 | ||
8. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 41-34 | 39 | ||
9. | SKChF | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 72-49 | 35 | ||
10. | Torpedo Gorkiy | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 43-45 | 34 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
19:00 | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Burevestnik | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Urozhay Barnaul | | Dynamo Vladivostok | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
Shakhtyor Kemerovo | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
Energiya | | SKVO Chita | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Irkutsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | SKVO Khabarovsk | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 34-14 | 32 | |
2. | Dynamo Vladivostok | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 39-25 | 30 | |
3. | Burevestnik | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 49-29 | 28 | |
4. | Krasnaya Zvezda | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 45-26 | 26 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 38-41 | 24 | |
6. | Energiya | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 36-34 | 24 | |
7. | SKVO Chita | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 30-28 | 23 | |
8. | Sibselmash | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 26-46 | 17 | |
9. | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 32-41 | 16 | |
10. | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 28-40 | 15 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |