10.12.1954 < | Football matches for 11.12.1954 | > 12.12.1954 |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Wacker | | Simmering | 5:1 | ||||||
Wien Wacker-Platz | |||||||||
Austria Salzburg | | Rapid | 1:1 | ||||||
Salzburg |
Sheffield United | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:0 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Preston North End | | Huddersfield Town | 2:3 | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Aston Villa | 4:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:0 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Portsmouth | 2:1 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Blackpool | 0:1 | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Burnley | | Manchester United | 2:4 | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Charlton Athletic | 3:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Everton | | Sheffield Wednesday | 3:1 | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:2 | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Sunderland | 0:1 | ||||||
Cardiff |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chelsea | 42 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 81-57 | 52 | ||
2. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 89-70 | 48 | ||
3. | Portsmouth | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 74-62 | 48 | ||
4. | Sunderland | 42 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 64-54 | 48 | ||
5. | Manchester United | 42 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 84-74 | 47 | ||
6. | Aston Villa | 42 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 72-73 | 47 | ||
7. | Manchester City | 42 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 76-69 | 46 | ||
8. | Newcastle United | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 89-77 | 43 | ||
9. | Arsenal | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 69-63 | 43 | ||
10. | Burnley | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 51-48 | 43 |
Birmingham City | | Liverpool | 9:1 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Bury | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:1 | ||||||
Bury | |||||||||
Hull City | | Derby County | 1:1 | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Notts County | 0:1 | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Fulham | 1:1 | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Lincoln City | | West Ham United | 2:1 | ||||||
Lincoln | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Doncaster Rovers | 3:0 | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Bristol Rovers | 1:0 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Swansea Town | 0:0 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Rotherham United | | Port Vale | 3:0 | ||||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Plymouth Argyle | 3:1 | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Birmingham City | 42 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 92-47 | 54 | ||
2. | Luton Town | 42 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 88-53 | 54 | ||
3. | Rotherham United | 42 | 25 | 4 | 13 | 94-64 | 54 | ||
4. | Leeds United | 42 | 23 | 7 | 12 | 70-53 | 53 | ||
5. | Stoke City | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 69-46 | 52 | ||
6. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 22 | 6 | 14 | 114-79 | 50 | ||
7. | Notts County | 42 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 74-71 | 48 | ||
8. | West Ham United | 42 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 74-70 | 46 | ||
9. | Bristol Rovers | 42 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 75-70 | 45 | ||
10. | Swansea Town | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 86-83 | 43 |
Bournemouth | | Oldham Athletic | 1:0 | ||||||
Dorchester Town | | York City | 2:5 | ||||||
Rochdale | | Hinckley Athletic | 2:1 | ||||||
Gillingham | | Reading | 1:1 | ||||||
Grimsby Town | | Southampton | 4:1 | ||||||
Wrexham | | Walsall | 1:2 | ||||||
Brentford | | Crook Town | 4:1 | ||||||
Coventry City | | Scunthorpe United | 4:0 | ||||||
Norwich City | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0:0 | ||||||
Bradford City | | Merthyr Tydfil | 7:1 | ||||||
Millwall | | Accrington Stanley | 3:2 | ||||||
Carlisle United | | Watford | 2:2 | ||||||
Crystal Palace | | Bishop Auckland | 2:4 | ||||||
Bradford Park Avenue | | Southend United | 2:3 | ||||||
Hartlepools United | | Aldershot | 4:0 | ||||||
Blyth Spartans | | Torquay United | 1:3 | ||||||
Selby Town | | Hastings United | 0:2 | ||||||
Walthamstow Avenue | | Darlington | 0:3 | ||||||
Gateshead | | Barnsley | 3:3 | ||||||
Leyton Orient | | Workington | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo | | Rotation Leipzig | 1:1 | |||||
Rangers | | Aberdeen | 3:1 | ||||||
Hibernian | | Celtic | 0:5 | ||||||
Clyde | | Hearts | 0:3 | ||||||
Dundee | | Partick Thistle | 3:1 | ||||||
Kilmarnock | | Queen of the South | 4:1 | ||||||
Falkirk | | Raith Rovers | 2:1 | ||||||
Motherwell | | St. Mirren | 2:3 | ||||||
East Fife | | Stirling Albion | 5:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |