24.10.1953 < | Football matches for 25.10.1953 | > 26.10.1953 |
Romania | | Czechoslovakia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Bucureşti |
Netherlands | | Belgium | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Rotterdam |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Wacker | | Austria Salzburg | 9:0 | ||||||
Wien Wacker-Platz | |||||||||
GAK | | Admira | 4:3 | ||||||
Graz GAK-Platz | |||||||||
Simmering | | Austria Wien | 1:4 | ||||||
Simmering Simmering-Platz | |||||||||
WAC | | Rapid | 1:2 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Motor Zwickau | | Rotation Dresden | 0:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Wismut | | Aktivist | 3:1 | |||||
15:00 | Motor Dessau | | Stahl | 0:0 | |||||
15:00 | Turbine Erfurt | | Chemie | 3:0 | |||||
15:00 | Einheit Ost | | Lokomotive | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | Fortschritt | | Rotation Babelsberg | 1:1 | |||||
15:00 | Dynamo | | Empor | 0:0 | |||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Athlético Bilbao | | Deportivo La Coruna | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Atlético Osasuna | | Sevilla | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Valencia | | Atlético Madrid | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Santander | | Real Oviedo | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Español | | Real Valladolid | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Real Sociedad | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Barcelona | 5:0 (4:0) | ||||||
Real Gijón | | Real Jaén | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Atlético | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Benfica | | Belenenses | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Barreirense | | Boavista | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sporting | | Lusitano | 9:0 (4:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Porto | | Braga | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Oriental | | Covilhã | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Académica | | Vitória Setubal | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Lorraine | | Strasbourg | 0:0 | ||||||
Stade Français | | Metz | 2:1 | ||||||
Bordeaux | | Monaco | 4:3 | ||||||
Toulouse | | Roubaix | 3:1 | ||||||
Lille | | Saint-Étienne | 1:0 | ||||||
Reims | | Le Havre | 4:2 | ||||||
Nîmes | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 4:1 | ||||||
Nice | | Sete | 5:0 | ||||||
Lens | | Marseille | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Degerfors | | Helsingborgs | 1:0 | ||||||
Degerfors | |||||||||
Djurgårdens | | Jönköpings Södra | 5:0 | ||||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | Sandvikens | 1:2 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
GAIS | | Norrköping | 2:2 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Kalmar | | AIK | 3:1 | ||||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
Malmö | | Göteborg | 0:2 | ||||||
Malmö |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Banfield | | Estudiantes | 5:1 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Huracán | 1:0 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Rosario Central | 4:1 | ||||||
Independiente | | Lanús | 2:1 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:1 | ||||||
River Plate | | Platense | 6:2 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Boca Juniors | 2:1 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Racing Club | 1:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 60-36 | 43 | ||
2. | Vélez Sársfield | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 53-35 | 39 | ||
3. | Racing Club | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 53-40 | 39 | ||
4. | Independiente | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 52-47 | 35 | ||
5. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 55-36 | 34 | ||
6. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 55-43 | 32 | ||
7. | Rosario Central | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 43-51 | 28 | ||
8. | Chacarita Juniors | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 35-38 | 28 | ||
9. | Boca Juniors | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 41-37 | 28 | ||
10. | Lanús | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44-45 | 27 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |