11.07.1953 < | Football matches for 12.07.1953 | > 13.07.1953 |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Zenit Kuybyshev | | Zenit Leningrad | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Kuybyshev |
Dynamo Alma-Ata | | Spartak Tbilisi | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Almaty | |||||||||
Iskra | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | 0:4 | ||||||
Frunze | |||||||||
Spartak Tashkent | | Dynamo Yerevan | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Toshkent Spartak Stadium |
Burevestnik | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:1 | ||||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
Znamya | | Kalev | 1:1 | ||||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
Krasnaya Zvezda | | Daugava | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Petrozavodsk | |||||||||
Metallurg Odessa | | Zenit | 2:0 | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Khimik | | Spartak Kalinin | 2:0 | ||||||
Moscow Himik Stadium |
Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Torpedo Gorkiy | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||||
Torpedo Stalingrad | | Molotov team | 6:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Stalingrad | |||||||||
Shakhtyor Stalino | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | 4:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Stalino |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shakhtyor Stalino | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 33-9 | 22 | ||
2. | Torpedo Gorkiy | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 38-23 | 21 | ||
3. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 34-26 | 15 | ||
4. | Torpedo Stalingrad | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 25-22 | 15 | ||
5. | Avangard Chelyabinsk | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18-22 | 14 | ||
6. | Molotov team | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18-29 | 11 | ||
7. | Avangard Sverdlovsk | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19-33 | 8 | ||
8. | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14-35 | 6 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Deportivo | 1:3 | ||||||
España Industrial | | Atlético Tetuán | 1:1 | ||||||
Hércules | | Real Avilés | 1:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |