20.10.1951 < | Football matches for 21.10.1951 | > 22.10.1951 |
Dynamo Alma-Ata | | Dynamo Yerevan | 1:0 | ||||||
Almaty | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Moscow | | Lokomotiv Kharkov | 0:3 | ||||||
Moscow Dzerzhinets Stadium | |||||||||
Trudovye Rezervy | | Dynamo Stalinabad | 4:1 | ||||||
Frunze | |||||||||
DO | | Spartak Uzhgorod | 0:2 | ||||||
Toshkent Spartak Stadium | |||||||||
Kalinin team | | Krasnaya Zvezda | 0:0 | ||||||
Kalinin Dinamo Stadium |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kalinin team | 34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 62-26 | 49 | ||
2. | Dynamo Minsk | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 57-30 | 49 | ||
3. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 72-38 | 48 | ||
4. | Neftyanik | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 56-27 | 45 | ||
5. | Torpedo Stalingrad | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 66-38 | 43 | ||
6. | Lokomotiv Kharkov | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 60-38 | 43 | ||
7. | Spartak Vilnius | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 47-40 | 39 | ||
8. | Dynamo Yerevan | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 40-22 | 38 | ||
9. | Spartak Uzhgorod | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 51-41 | 37 | ||
10. | Burevestnik | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 47-37 | 34 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | Wacker | 2:1 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Sturm | | LASK | 2:1 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Kapfenberg | | GAK | 1:0 | ||||||
Kapfenberg | |||||||||
Austria | | First Vienna | 4:0 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Rapid | | Simmering | 5:1 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Tournaisienne | | La Gantoise | 2:2 | ||||||
Tilleur | | Standard | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
15:00 | Volkspolizei | | Rotation Dresden | 0:1 | |||||
15:00 | Stahl Altenburg | | Aktivist | 0:2 | |||||
15:00 | Motor Gera | | Wismut | 1:1 | |||||
15:00 | Stahl Thale | | Einheit Pankow | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | Motor Zwickau | | Lokomotive | 3:0 | |||||
15:00 | Rotation Babelsberg | | Motor Dessau | 1:2 | |||||
15:00 | Vorwärts | | Fortschritt | 3:0 | |||||
15:00 | Motor Wismar | | Turbine Erfurt | 1:2 | |||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Athlético Bilbao | | Sevilla | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Real Santander | 7:2 (5:1) | ||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Atlético Tetuán | 2:3 (2:3) | ||||||
Valencia | | Celta de Vigo | 7:2 (4:2) | ||||||
Español | | Las Palmas | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Real Zaragoza | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Real Madrid | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Real Gijón | | Barcelona | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Salgueiros | | Atlético | 1:5 (1:1) | ||||||
Braga | | Benfica | 1:6 (1:2) | ||||||
Braga | |||||||||
Sporting | | Boavista | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Porto | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Académica | | Oriental | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Barreirense | | Covilhã | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Estoril-Praia | | Vitória | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Banfield | | Quilmes | 2:1 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Newell's Old Boys | 3:1 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:1 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Racing Club | 0:3 | ||||||
Independiente | | Estudiantes | 4:1 | ||||||
Platense | | River Plate | 1:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Atlanta | 2:2 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Lanús | 0:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |