13.05.1950 < | Football matches for 14.05.1950 | > 15.05.1950 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Spartak Moscow | | Dynamo Leningrad | 6:0 (5:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Torpedo Moscow | | Daugava | 0:0 | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Krylya Sovetov | | Neftyanik | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kuybyshev | |||||||||
Torpedo Stalingrad | | Spartak Tbilisi | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Stalingrad |
Bolshevik | | Spartak Ashkhabad | 5:0 | ||||||
Stalinabad | |||||||||
Dzerzhinets | | Kalev | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
Dynamo | | VMS | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Almaty | |||||||||
Krasnoye Znamya | | Lokomotiv | 0:0 | ||||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Spartak Vilnius | 1:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Gorkij | |||||||||
Trudovye Rezervy | | Pishchevik | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Frunze | |||||||||
ODO | | Burevestnik | 5:1 | ||||||
Toshkent Spartak Stadium |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Spartak | | Dynamo | 4:3 (4:2) | ||||||
Torpedo Plovdiv | | Stroitel | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Torpedo Sofia | | Torpedo Pleven | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Vålerengen | | Ålgård | 3:1 | ||||||
Storm | | Sarpsborg | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Ranheim | | Fredrikstad | 1:5 | ||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
Lorraine | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 0:0 | ||||||
Strasbourg | | Roubaix | 2:4 | ||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Marseille | 2:0 | ||||||
Montpellier | | Stade Français | 1:2 | ||||||
Lens | | Sete | 2:3 | ||||||
Rennes | | Metz | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
AIK | | Malmö | 3:3 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Degerfors | | Jönköpings Södra | 1:1 | ||||||
Degerfors | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | Djurgårdens | 3:1 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
GAIS | | Helsingborgs | 1:2 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Halmia | | Göteborg | 2:3 | ||||||
Halmstad | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Kalmar | 2:1 | ||||||
Norrköping |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Racing Club | 34 | 23 | 1 | 10 | 86-48 | 47 | ||
2. | Boca Juniors | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 59-46 | 39 | ||
3. | Independiente | 34 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 69-55 | 39 | ||
4. | River Plate | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 68-57 | 38 | ||
5. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 77-60 | 37 | ||
6. | Estudiantes | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 57-61 | 36 | ||
7. | Banfield | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 60-51 | 35 | ||
8. | Chacarita Juniors | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 54-54 | 34 | ||
8. | Platense | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 66-74 | 34 | ||
10. | Vélez Sársfield | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 47-58 | 33 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |