29.08.1947 <

Football matches for 30.08.1947

> 31.08.1947
Local time
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч Traktor Spartak1:0 (1:0)
 Stalingrad
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.CDKA24176161-1640
2.Dynamo M24192357-1540
3.Dynamo Tb24145557-3033
4.Dynamo K2499627-3127
5.Torpedo2496936-2924
6.Zenit241021235-4922
7.Krylya Sovetov Kb24861032-4522
8.Spartak2469934-2621
9.Traktor24771034-3921
10.Dynamo L24751232-4819
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  FC Wien Admira1:0
 Wien
FC Wien-Platz
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rapid Wien18132355-2328
2.Wacker18131460-1927
3.Austria1894574-3622
4.Wiener Sport-Club1893636-2921
5.FC Wien1893633-2821
6.Admira1875626-3619
7.First Vienna1882847-4618
8.Rapid Oberlaa18421220-5710
9.FAC18331221-479
10.WAC18211517-685
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  Aberdeen St. Mirren2:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  Queen of the South Motherwell0:1
 
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Aberdeen650116-310
2.Motherwell650113-310
3.St. Mirren61059-182
4.Queen of the South610510-242
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  Morton Queen's Park3:1
 
Статистика личных встреч  Partick Thistle Falkirk3:3
 
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Falkirk641123-119
2.Partick Thistle631220-167
3.Queen's Park620411-184
4.Morton62048-174
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  Celtic Rangers2:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  Third Lanark Dundee5:1
 
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rangers641112-49
2.Dundee622212-116
3.Celtic62139-115
4.Third Lanark620410-174
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  Airdrieonians Clyde3:1
 
Статистика личных встреч  Hibernian Hearts1:2
 
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Hearts640210-108
2.Hibernian631217-97
3.Airdrieonians62139-145
4.Clyde620414-174
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  Arbroath St. Johnstone1:2
 
Статистика личных встреч  Stenhousemuir Dumbarton2:1
 
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Stenhousemuir641114-139
2.St. Johnstone640216-78
3.Dumbarton621314-175
4.Arbroath610510-172
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  Kilmarnock Ayr United1:2
 
Статистика личных встреч  Stirling Albion East Fife2:5
 
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.East Fife641119-99
2.Ayr United631214-167
3.Kilmarnock622212-126
4.Stirling Albion610514-222
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 118
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 16

KøbenhavnCSKA Sofia

18:30

AEKSturm

18:30

ProgrèsFK Ufa

19:00

MoldeHibernian

19:00

ZrinjskiLudogorets

19:00

MidtjyllandThe New Saints

19:00

KukësiTorpedo Kutaisi

19:00

HJKOlimpija Ljubljana

19:00

LuzernOlympiakós

19:30

UniversitateaRB Leipzig

19:30

LASKBeşiktaş

19:45

Burnleyİstanbul Başakşehir

19:45

BrøndbySpartak Zlatibor Voda

20:00

ZenitDynamo Minsk

20:00

AtalantaHapoel

20:00

BaselVitesse

20:00

ŽalgirisSevilla

20:00

QayratSigma

20:00

F91Legia

20:00

ValurSheriff

20:00

SūduvaSpartaks Jurmala

20:00

APOELHapoel Be'er Sheva

20:00

MariborRangers

20:15

LechGenk

20:15

FeyenoordTrenčín

20:30

GentJagiellonia

20:30

MaccabiPyunik

20:30

BragaZorya Lugansk

20:30

PartizanNordsjælland

20:30

CFRAlashkert

20:30

BordeauxFK Mariupol

20:45

Dynamo BrestApollon

20:45

RijekaSarpsborg

20:45

RosenborgCork City

20:45

Rapid WienSlovan

21:00

SteauaHajduk Split

21:30

BotafogoNacional

19:30

ColónSão Paulo

21:45

Defensor SportingFluminense

21:45

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

18:00

 

SunderlandSheffield Wednesday

19:45

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Bahia (Salvador)

19:15

Local time

Yesterday, August 14

Dynamo KyivSlavia Praha

2:0

FenerbahçeBenfica

1:1

VideotonMalmö

0:0

Dinamo ZagrebAstana

1:0

BATEQarabağ

1:1

ShkëndijaRed Bull

0:1

Spartak MoscowPAÓK

0:0

AjaxStandard

3:0

Spartak TrnavaCrvena Zvezda

1:2 aet

AÉKCeltic

2:1

NacionalSol de América

1:0

 

Nottingham ForestBury

1:1
pen. 10:9

BlackpoolBarnsley

3:1

Carlisle UnitedBlackburn Rovers

1:5

Crewe AlexandraFleetwood Town

1:1
pen. 3:4

Grimsby TownRochdale

0:2

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

2:1

Macclesfield TownBradford City

1:1
pen. 4:2

Mansfield TownAccrington Stanley

6:1

MiddlesbroughNotts County

3:3
pen. 4:3

Oldham AthleticDerby County

0:2

Port ValeLincoln City

0:4

Preston North EndMorecambe

3:1

Rotherham UnitedWigan Athletic

3:1

Scunthorpe UnitedDoncaster Rovers

1:2

Sheffield UnitedHull City

1:1
pen. 4:5

Shrewsbury TownBurton Albion

1:2

Tranmere RoversWalsall

1:3

Bristol CityPlymouth Argyle

0:1

Bristol RoversCrawley Town

2:1

Cambridge UnitedNewport County

1:4

Cheltenham TownColchester United

2:2
pen. 6:5

Exeter CityIpswich Town

1:1
pen. 4:2

MillwallGillingham

0:0
pen. 3:1

Milton Keynes DonsCharlton Athletic

3:0

Norwich CityStevenage

3:1

Oxford UnitedCoventry City

2:0

PortsmouthAFC Wimbledon

1:2

Queens Park RangersPeterborough United

2:0

Southend UnitedBrentford

2:4

Swindon TownForest Green Rovers

0:1

Wycombe WanderersNorthampton Town

1:1
pen. 7:6

Yeovil TownAston Villa

0:1

ReadingBirmingham City

2:0

West Bromwich AlbionLuton Town

1:0

 

Los Angeles GalaxyColorado Rapids

2:2

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanDalian Yifang

5:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru