24.09.1938 < | Football matches for 25.09.1938 | > 26.09.1938 |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Pishchevik | 2:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
Burevestnik | | Elektrik | 2:6 (1:3) | ||||||
Moscow |
Day 3 | |||||||||
First Vienna | | Grazer SC | 2:1 | ||||||
Wien Jedlesee II | |||||||||
Admira | | Austro-Fiat | 3:4 | ||||||
Wien Jedlesee II |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Anderlecht | | Lierse | 2:1 | ||||||
White Star | | Boom | 4:1 | ||||||
Mechelen | | Brugge | 3:2 | ||||||
Charleroi | | Daring | 3:0 | ||||||
Beerschot | | Antwerp | 3:0 | ||||||
Cercle | | La Gantoise | 1:0 | ||||||
Standard | | Union Saint-Gilloise | 5:5 | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
AIK | | Helsingborgs | 2:3 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Brage | | Degerfors | 2:2 | ||||||
Borlänge | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | Landskrona | 4:1 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
Gårda | | Sleipner | 4:1 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Malmö | | Hallstahammars | 2:0 | ||||||
Malmö | |||||||||
Sandvikens | | Örgryte | 2:0 | ||||||
Sandviken |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | | Racing Club | 1:2 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Huracán | 3:0 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1:2 | ||||||
Independiente | | Atlanta | 0:1 | ||||||
Lanús | | River Plate | 1:2 | ||||||
Platense | | Talleres | 4:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Almagro | 5:2 | ||||||
Tigre | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |