04.09.1936 < | Football matches for 5.09.1936 | > 06.09.1936 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Krasnaya Zarya | | Dynamo Moscow | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Spartak | | Lokomotiv | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Moscow |
Dynamo Odessa | | Dynamo Kharkov | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Dynamo Dnepropetrovsk | | Stakhanovets | 5:3 (3:1) | ||||||
Dnipropetrovsk |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Post | | Admira | 0:7 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Favoritner AC | | First Vienna | 0:3 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | Rapid | 2:2 | ||||||
Wien |
Everton | | Brentford | 3:0 | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Middlesbrough | 2:1 | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Manchester City | | West Bromwich Albion | 6:2 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Preston North End | 3:0 | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Sheffield Wednesday | 4:3 | ||||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Leeds United | 2:1 | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Birmingham | 1:3 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Liverpool | 1:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Grimsby Town | 1:2 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Arsenal | 0:0 | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Derby County | | Manchester United | 5:4 (1:3) | ||||||
Derby |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 42 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 107-61 | 57 | ||
2. | Charlton Athletic | 42 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 58-49 | 54 | ||
3. | Arsenal | 42 | 18 | 16 | 8 | 80-49 | 52 | ||
4. | Derby County | 42 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 96-90 | 49 | ||
5. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 42 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 84-67 | 47 | ||
6. | Brentford | 42 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 82-78 | 46 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 74-71 | 46 | ||
8. | Sunderland | 42 | 19 | 6 | 17 | 89-87 | 44 | ||
9. | Portsmouth | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 62-66 | 44 | ||
10. | Stoke City | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 72-57 | 42 |
Aston Villa | | Southampton | 4:0 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Bradford Park Avenue | 2:1 | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Leicester City | 0:0 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Blackpool | | West Ham United | 1:0 | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Bradford City | | Swansea Town | 4:0 | ||||||
Bradford | |||||||||
Chesterfield | | Burnley | 4:1 | ||||||
Chesterfield | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Bury | 1:3 | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Fulham | 5:3 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Plymouth Argyle | | Doncaster Rovers | 7:0 | ||||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Newcastle United | 2:1 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Norwich City | 2:3 | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leicester City | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 89-57 | 56 | ||
2. | Blackpool | 42 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 88-53 | 55 | ||
3. | Bury | 42 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 74-55 | 52 | ||
4. | Newcastle United | 42 | 22 | 5 | 15 | 80-56 | 49 | ||
5. | Plymouth Argyle | 42 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 71-53 | 49 | ||
6. | West Ham United | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 73-55 | 49 | ||
7. | Sheffield United | 42 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 66-54 | 46 | ||
8. | Coventry City | 42 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 66-54 | 45 | ||
9. | Aston Villa | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 82-70 | 44 | ||
10. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 88-66 | 43 |
Partick Thistle | | Aberdeen | 0:2 | ||||||
Dundee | | Albion Rovers | 1:0 | ||||||
St. Mirren | | Clyde | 1:3 | ||||||
Arbroath | | Rangers | 0:0 | ||||||
Hibernian | | Hamilton | 5:4 | ||||||
Third Lanark | | Hearts | 3:0 | ||||||
Celtic | | Kilmarnock | 2:4 | ||||||
Motherwell | | Queen of the South | 4:1 | ||||||
Falkirk | | Queen's Park | 1:2 | ||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | St. Johnstone | 0:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |