02.04.1909 < | Football matches for 3.04.1909 | > 04.04.1909 |
Newcastle United | | Nottingham Forest | 1:1 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Liverpool | 4:0 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Bury | 0:1 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Manchester United | 2:0 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Notts County | | Sunderland | 0:0 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Preston North End | | Sheffield United | 1:1 | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Chelsea | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:4 | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Everton | | Bradford City | 0:1 | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Aston Villa | 0:0 | ||||||
Bristol |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newcastle United | 38 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 65-41 | 53 | ||
2. | Everton | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 82-58 | 46 | ||
3. | Sunderland | 38 | 21 | 2 | 15 | 78-63 | 44 | ||
4. | Blackburn Rovers | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 61-50 | 41 | ||
5. | Sheffield Wednesday | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 67-61 | 40 | ||
6. | Arsenal | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 53-49 | 38 | ||
7. | Aston Villa | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 58-56 | 38 | ||
8. | Bristol City | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 45-58 | 38 | ||
9. | Middlesbrough | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 59-53 | 37 | ||
10. | Preston North End | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 48-44 | 37 |
Birmingham City | | Derby County | 1:1 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Glossop North End | 2:0 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Bradford Park Avenue | | Clapton Orient | 0:1 | ||||||
Bradford | |||||||||
Burnley | | Leeds City | 0:0 | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Fulham | | Barnsley | 2:2 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Gainsborough Trinity | | Hull City | 2:0 | ||||||
Gainsborough | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:2 | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Stockport County | | Chesterfield | 2:0 | ||||||
Stockport | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Blackpool | 5:1 | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Oldham Athletic | 1:1 | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Bolton Wanderers | 38 | 24 | 4 | 10 | 59-28 | 52 | ||
2. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 67-32 | 51 | ||
3. | West Bromwich Albion | 38 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 56-27 | 51 | ||
4. | Hull City | 38 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 63-39 | 44 | ||
5. | Derby County | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 55-41 | 43 | ||
6. | Oldham Athletic | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 55-43 | 40 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 56-48 | 39 | ||
8. | Glossop North End | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 57-53 | 38 | ||
9. | Gainsborough Trinity | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 49-70 | 38 | ||
10. | Fulham | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 58-48 | 37 |
St. Mirren | | Celtic | 0:1 | ||||||
Hearts | | Rangers | 0:0 | ||||||
Clyde | | Greenock Morton | 4:1 | ||||||
Dundee | | Hamilton | 3:0 | ||||||
Aberdeen | | Hibernian | 4:0 | ||||||
Falkirk | | Kilmarnock | 3:1 | ||||||
Port Glasgow Athletic | | Motherwell | 0:0 | ||||||
Airdrieonians | | Partick Thistle | 4:0 | ||||||
Queen's Park | | Third Lanark | 1:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |