18.12.1903 < | Football matches for 19.12.1903 | > 20.12.1903 |
Small Heath | | Manchester City | 0:3 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Newcastle United | 1:1 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Aston Villa | 3:7 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Notts County | 0:0 | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Sheffield United | 2:1 | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 5:0 | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Everton | | Derby County | 0:1 | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Bury | | Liverpool | 2:2 | ||||||
Bury | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Middlesbrough | 1:1 | ||||||
Blackburn |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sheffield Wednesday | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 48-28 | 47 | ||
2. | Manchester City | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 71-45 | 44 | ||
3. | Everton | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 59-32 | 43 | ||
4. | Newcastle United | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 58-45 | 42 | ||
5. | Aston Villa | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 70-48 | 41 | ||
6. | Sunderland | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 63-49 | 39 | ||
7. | Sheffield United | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 62-57 | 38 | ||
8. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 43-66 | 36 | ||
9. | Nottingham Forest | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 57-57 | 31 | ||
10. | Middlesbrough | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 46-47 | 30 |
Barnsley | | Preston North End | 1:0 | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Bradford City | | Leicester Fosse | 4:0 | ||||||
Bradford | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Burton United | 4:0 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Chesterfield | | Burslem Port Vale | 1:1 | ||||||
Chesterfield | |||||||||
Glossop North End | | Blackpool | 0:1 | ||||||
Glossop | |||||||||
Lincoln City | | Burnley | 3:1 | ||||||
Lincoln | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Gainsborough Trinity | 4:2 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Stockport County | | Bolton Wanderers | 3:2 | ||||||
Stockport | |||||||||
Woolwich Arsenal | | Grimsby Town | 5:1 | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Preston North End | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 62-24 | 50 | ||
2. | Woolwich Arsenal | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 91-22 | 49 | ||
3. | Manchester United | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 65-33 | 48 | ||
4. | Bristol City | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 73-41 | 42 | ||
5. | Burnley | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 50-55 | 39 | ||
6. | Grimsby Town | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 50-49 | 36 | ||
7. | Bolton Wanderers | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 59-41 | 34 | ||
8. | Barnsley | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 38-57 | 32 | ||
9. | Gainsborough Trinity | 34 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 53-60 | 31 | ||
10. | Bradford City | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 45-59 | 31 |
Partick Thistle | | Celtic | 0:4 | ||||||
Airdrieonians | | Dundee | 2:1 | ||||||
Port Glasgow Athletic | | Rangers | 1:1 | ||||||
Hearts | | Greenock Morton | 1:0 | ||||||
Queen's Park | | Hibernian | 1:1 | ||||||
St. Mirren | | Kilmarnock | 3:0 | ||||||
Motherwell | | Third Lanark | 0:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |