31.12.1969 < | Football matches for 2.12.1899 | > 02.01.1970 |
Preston North End | | Aston Villa | 0:5 | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Newcastle United | 1:0 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Bury | 0:1 | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Blackburn Rovers | 4:0 | ||||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Manchester City | 1:0 | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Notts County | 5:0 | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Burnley | | Liverpool | 2:1 | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Glossop North End | | Sheffield United | 2:2 | ||||||
Glossop | |||||||||
Everton | | Derby County | 3:0 | ||||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Aston Villa | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 77-35 | 50 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 63-33 | 48 | ||
3. | Sunderland | 34 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 50-35 | 41 | ||
4. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 48-37 | 39 | ||
5. | Newcastle United | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 53-43 | 36 | ||
6. | Derby County | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 45-43 | 36 | ||
7. | Manchester City | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 50-44 | 34 | ||
8. | Nottingham Forest | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 56-55 | 34 | ||
9. | Stoke City | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 37-45 | 34 | ||
10. | Liverpool | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 49-45 | 33 |
Bolton Wanderers | | Middlesbrough | 3:0 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Burton Swifts | | Grimsby Town | 1:2 | ||||||
Burton upon Trent Peel Croft | |||||||||
Gainsborough Trinity | | Chesterfield | 3:5 | ||||||
Gainsborough | |||||||||
Lincoln City | | Leicester Fosse | 2:0 | ||||||
Lincoln | |||||||||
Loughborough | | Walsall | 0:0 | ||||||
Loughborough | |||||||||
New Brighton Tower | | Woolwich Arsenal | 0:2 | ||||||
New Brighton | |||||||||
Newton Heath | | Burslem Port Vale | 3:0 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Small Heath | | Barnsley | 5:0 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
The Wednesday | | Luton Town | 6:0 | ||||||
Sheffield |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | The Wednesday | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 84-22 | 54 | ||
2. | Bolton Wanderers | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 79-25 | 52 | ||
3. | Small Heath | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 78-38 | 46 | ||
4. | Newton Heath | 34 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 63-27 | 44 | ||
5. | Leicester Fosse | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 53-36 | 43 | ||
6. | Grimsby Town | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 67-46 | 40 | ||
7. | Chesterfield | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 65-60 | 38 | ||
8. | Woolwich Arsenal | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 61-43 | 36 | ||
9. | Lincoln City | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 46-43 | 36 | ||
10. | New Brighton Tower | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 66-58 | 35 |
St Bernard's | | Celtic | 1:1 | ||||||
Clyde | | Dundee | 0:7 | ||||||
St. Mirren | | Rangers | 1:3 | ||||||
Third Lanark | | Hibernian | 1:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |