Racing Club de Avellaneda (Avellaneda), Argentina

Copa Sudamericana

Overall stats
Matches: 16
Wins: 5-% of wins: 31.2%
Drawn: 5-% of drawn: 31.2%
Losses: 6-% of losses: 37.5%
Goals for: 16-match average: 1.00
Goals after: 18-match average: 1.12
Goals difference: -2
The biggest win: 3:1, 2:0The biggest loss: 1:3, 0:2
The most resultative match: 3:2The most resultative draw: 1:1
Matches

Copa Sudamericana 2017, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2017Racing Club Libertad0:0
 Avellaneda

Copa Sudamericana 2017, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2017Libertad Racing Club1:0 (1:0)
 Asunción

Copa Sudamericana 2017, Round of 16

Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2017Racing Club Corinthians0:0
 Avellaneda

Copa Sudamericana 2017, Round of 16

Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2017Corinthians Racing Club1:1 (1:0)
 São Paulo

Copa Sudamericana 2017, Second round

Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2017Independiente Racing Club2:3 (2:1)
 Medellín

Copa Sudamericana 2017, Second round

Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2017Racing Club Independiente3:1 (2:0)
 Avellaneda

Copa Sudamericana 2017, First round

Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2017Rionegro Águilas Racing Club1:1 (0:1)
 Rionegro

Copa Sudamericana 2017, First round

Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2017Racing Club Rionegro Águilas1:0 (0:0)
 Avellaneda

Copa Sudamericana 2013, Second round

Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2013Lanús Racing Club2:0 (1:0)
 Lanús

Copa Sudamericana 2013, Second round

Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2013Racing Club Lanús1:2 (0:2)
 Avellaneda

Copa Sudamericana 2012, Second round

Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2012Racing Club Colón1:2 (1:0)
 Avellaneda

Copa Sudamericana 2012, Second round

Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2012Colón Racing Club3:1 (0:0)
 Santa Fe

Copa Sudamericana 2002, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2002Racing Club San Lorenzo de Almagro2:0 (1:0),
pen. 3:4
 Avellaneda

Copa Sudamericana 2002, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2002San Lorenzo de Almagro Racing Club3:1 (0:1)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2002, First round

Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2002River Plate Racing Club0:0
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2002, First round

Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2002Racing Club River Plate1:0 (1:0)
 Avellaneda
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 22

Team WellingtonAuckland City

13:00

LautokaMarist

15:00

 

ArsenalZenit

14:00

CSKAFK Krasnodar

16:30

FK TosnoAmkar

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskDynamo

18:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

19:00

 

FK TambovShinnik

13:30

KubanAvangard

17:00

 

FK StroginoEnergomash

16:00

 

ZoryaFK Mariupol

14:00

VeresDynamo

17:00

 

OlympikKarpaty

14:00

 

FK SumyDesna

14:00

KreminHirnyk-Sport

15:00

Arsenal-KievZhemchuzhina

16:00

Cherkasky DniproAvanhard

16:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaBalkany

16:30

InguletsVolyn

18:00

 

Nyva TPolissya

16:00

SkalaPodillya

16:00

 

TavriyaSudnobudivnyk

12:00

Dnipro-1Enerhiya

17:00

Metalist 1925Dnipro

17:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

NeftçiQəbələ

19:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

17:00

BanantsGandzasar

17:00

 

Tarpeda MnNeman

14:00

IslochFK Haradzeya

17:00

Dynamo BrFK Smalyavichy

19:00

 

KyzylzharAtyrau

15:00

TobilAkzhayik

15:00

OrdabasyAstana

16:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

16:00

QayratKaysar

17:00

ZhetysuIrtysh

17:00

 

Red BullAltach

14:30

RapidAdmira Wacker

16:30

 

ArsenalWest Ham United

13:30

Stoke CityBurnley

13:30

Manchester CitySwansea City

16:30

 

ChelseaSouthampton

15:00

 

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

KölnSchalke 04

18:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

20:00

 

GironaEspañol

12:00

MálagaReal Sociedad

16:15

Las PalmasAlavés

18:30

AtléticoReal Betis

20:45

 

CagliariBologna

12:30

UdineseCrotone

15:00

ChievoInter

15:00

LazioSampdoria

15:00

AtalantaTorino

15:00

JuventusNapoli

20:45

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

13:00

 

HaugesundStrømsgodset

18:00

KristiansundBodø/Glimt

18:00

LillestrømRanheim

18:00

RosenborgStart

18:00

TromsøSandefjord

18:00

VålerengaMolde

20:00

 

TondelaAves

16:00

ChavesPortimonense

16:00

MoreirenseRio Ave

18:00

SportingBoavista

20:15

 

TriglavAnkaran

13:00

CeljeOlimpija

16:50

DomžaleRudar

19:00

 

NiceMontpellier

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneTroyes

17:00

BordeauxParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

HajdukDinamo

17:00

LokomotivaIstra 1961

19:00

 

KarvináTeplice

16:00

SlovanSlavia

18:00

 

DalkurdSundsvall

15:00

HäckenHammarby

15:00

AIKGöteborg

17:30

TrelleborgKalmar

17:30

 

PaideLevadia

15:00

 

TigreHuracán

11:00

Newell's Old BoysRacing Club

13:15

Atlético TucumánUnión

15:30

ArsenalRiver Plate

17:45

Boca JuniorsNewell's Old Boys

20:00

 

ParanáCorinthians

11:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

16:00

ChapecoenseVasco da Gama

16:00

FluminenseCruzeiro

16:00

CearáSão Paulo

16:00

PalmeirasInternacional

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

19:00

 

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

13:00

Portland TimbersNew York City

15:00

 

Dalian YifangTianjin Quanjian

15:30

Jiangsu SuningShanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Shanghai SIPGTianjin Teda

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 20

 

TsRFSOFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

FK ChertanovoLuki-Energiya

0:0

FK MuromVeles

1:2

 

Lada-TolyattiNeftekhimik

0:2

FK Orenburg-2KAMAZ

2:2

 

MetalurhFK Nikopol

0:4

MFK Mykolaiv-2Real Pharma

1:1

 

NavbahorBunyodkor

2:1

QizilqumNeftchi

1:0

 

MillwallFulham

0:3

 

Borussia MWolfsburg

3:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

3:1

 

LeganésDeportivo

0:0

 

BragaMarítimo

2:0

 

NantesRennes

1:1

DijonLyon

2:5

 

SpartaBaumit

2:0

 

TammekaPärnu

4:2

 

Argentinos JuniorsOlimpo

1:0

EstudiantesBelgrano

0:1

 

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

6:0

 

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru