Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires), Argentina

Copa Sudamericana

Overall stats
Matches: 42
Wins: 21-% of wins: 50.0%
Drawn: 8-% of drawn: 19.0%
Losses: 13-% of losses: 31.0%
Goals for: 62-match average: 1.48
Goals after: 35-match average: 0.83
Goals difference: 27
The biggest win: 6:0The biggest loss: 0:3
The most resultative match: 6:0, 5:1, 4:2The most resultative draw: 1:1
Matches

Copa Sudamericana 2016, Semifinal

Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2016Chapecoense San Lorenzo de Almagro0:0
 Chapecó

Copa Sudamericana 2016, Semifinal

Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2016San Lorenzo de Almagro Chapecoense1:1 (1:0)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2016, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2016Palestino San Lorenzo de Almagro1:0 (0:0)
 Santiago

Copa Sudamericana 2016, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2016San Lorenzo de Almagro Palestino2:0 (2:0)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2016, Round of 16

Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2016Deportivo La Guaira San Lorenzo de Almagro0:2 (0:2)
 Barquisimeto

Copa Sudamericana 2016, Round of 16

Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2016San Lorenzo de Almagro Deportivo La Guaira2:1 (2:0)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2016, Second round

Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2016San Lorenzo de Almagro Banfield4:1 (4:1)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2016, Second round

Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2016Banfield San Lorenzo de Almagro2:0 (2:0)
 Banfield

Copa Sudamericana 2013, Second round

Статистика личных встреч  05.09.2013River Plate Buenos Aires San Lorenzo de Almagro0:0
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2013, Second round

Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2013San Lorenzo de Almagro River Plate Buenos Aires0:1 (0:1)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2009, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2009San Lorenzo de Almagro River Plate0:1 (0:0),
pen. 6:7
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2009, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2009River Plate San Lorenzo de Almagro0:1 (0:0)
 Montevideo

Copa Sudamericana 2009, Round of 16

Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2009Cienciano San Lorenzo de Almagro0:2 (0:1)
 Cuzco

Copa Sudamericana 2009, Round of 16

Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2009San Lorenzo de Almagro Cienciano3:0 (2:0)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2009, First Round

Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2009San Lorenzo de Almagro Tigre1:0 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2009, First Round

Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2009Tigre San Lorenzo de Almagro2:1 (2:1)
 Victoria

Copa Sudamericana 2008, First Round

Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2008San Lorenzo de Almagro Argentinos Juniors0:2 (0:1)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2008, First Round

Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2008Argentinos Juniors San Lorenzo de Almagro0:0
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2007, Section 1

Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2007San Lorenzo de Almagro Arsenal0:3 (0:2)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2007, Section 1

Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2007Arsenal San Lorenzo de Almagro1:1 (0:1)
 Sarandí

Copa Sudamericana 2006, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2006Toluca San Lorenzo de Almagro2:0 (1:0)
 Toluca de Lerdo

Copa Sudamericana 2006, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2006San Lorenzo de Almagro Toluca3:1 (1:0)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2006, Round of 16

Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2006Santos San Lorenzo de Almagro1:0 (1:0)
 Santos

Copa Sudamericana 2006, Round of 16

Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2006San Lorenzo de Almagro Santos3:0 (1:0)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2006, Section 1

Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2006Banfield San Lorenzo de Almagro0:0
 Banfield

Copa Sudamericana 2006, Section 1

Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2006San Lorenzo de Almagro Banfield2:1 (2:0)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2004, Section 1, Second Stage

Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2004Boca Juniors San Lorenzo de Almagro2:1 (1:1),
pen. 4:1
 Salta

Copa Sudamericana 2004, Section 1, Second Stage

Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2004San Lorenzo de Almagro Boca Juniors1:0 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2004, Section 1, First Stage

Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2004San Lorenzo de Almagro Quilmes0:0
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2004, Section 1, First Stage

Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2004Quilmes San Lorenzo de Almagro0:2 (0:1)
 Quilmes

Copa Sudamericana 2003, Section 3, Second Stage

Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2003San Lorenzo de Almagro The Strongest2:1 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2003, Section 3, Second Stage

Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2003The Strongest San Lorenzo de Almagro2:0 (2:0)
 La Paz

Copa Sudamericana 2003, Section 3, First Stage

Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2003San Lorenzo de Almagro Deportivo Italchacao6:0 (3:0)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2003, Section 3, First Stage

Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2003Deportivo Italchacao San Lorenzo de Almagro1:2 (0:0)
 Caracas

Copa Sudamericana 2002, Final

Статистика личных встреч  11.12.2002San Lorenzo de Almagro Atlético Nacional0:0
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2002, Final

Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2002Atlético Nacional San Lorenzo de Almagro0:4 (0:2)
 Medellín

Copa Sudamericana 2002, Semifinal

Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2002San Lorenzo de Almagro Bolívar4:2 (3:2)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2002, Semifinal

Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2002Bolívar San Lorenzo de Almagro2:1 (0:1)
 La Paz

Copa Sudamericana 2002, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2002Racing Club San Lorenzo de Almagro2:0 (1:0),
pen. 3:4
 Avellaneda

Copa Sudamericana 2002, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2002San Lorenzo de Almagro Racing Club3:1 (0:1)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2002, First round

Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2002San Lorenzo de Almagro Monagas5:1 (2:1)
 Buenos Aires

Copa Sudamericana 2002, First round

Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2002Monagas San Lorenzo de Almagro0:3 (0:0)
 Puerto Ordaz
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 204
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 153
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

BunyodkorAl Ahli Jeddah

19:00

Zob AhanAl Ain

20:30

Al HilalPiroozi

19:00

Al WahdaAl Rayyan

19:35

 

Lada-TolyattiVolga

17:00

FK ChelyabinskOlimpiets

17:30

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

 

Qəbələİnter

14:30

 

Newcastle UnitedPreston North End

19:45

 

EibarAthletic

20:45

 

PescaraRoma

20:45

 

HaugesundMolde

19:00

 

MoreirenseChaves

20:00

 

SiriusKalmar

19:00

MalmöDjurgårdens

19:00

 

InfonetKalev

19:00

 

PatronatoOlimpo

19:00

ColónTigre

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

Rayon SportsRivers United

0:0

 

ZenitUral

2:0

FK RostovSpartak

3:0

LokomotivAmkar

3:3

TerekAnzhi

0:1

 

TorpedoFK Kolomna

2:1

FK DomodedovoTsRFSO

0:2

DynamoVolga

4:0

FK DolgoprudnyPskov-747

2:0

Dynamo-2Spartak

0:1

TekstilshchikFK Strogino

5:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

0:1

 

FK OleksandriyaOlympik

1:0

DniproVorskla

2:0

 

Arsenal-KievBukovyna

0:1

IllichovetsNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

1:0

FK PoltavaHelios

1:2

FK SumyMFK Mykolaiv

1:2

Hirnyk-SportFK Ternopil

2:0

DesnaAvanhard

2:0

 

KrystalNyva

-:*

SudnobudivnykIllichovets-2

1:0

BalkanyEnerhiya

2:4

KreminArsenal-Kyivshchyna

1:1

MyrRukh

0:0

Nikopol-NPGUTeplovyk

2:1

ZhemchuzhinaIngulets-2

2:0

 

BanantsGandzasar

0:0

 

Dynamo MnNeman

1:0

DneprNaftan

4:0

FK SlutskFK Haradzeya

1:1

ShakhtsyorDynamo Br

3:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Metallurg

3:0

NavbahorShoʼrtan

1:0

NasafObod

1:0

BuxoroMashʼal

2:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaNeftchi

0:1

FK OlmaliqQizilqum

0:0

 

SturmMattersburg

0:2

RiedWolfsberg

1:1

AltachAdmira Wacker

0:0

St. PöltenRed Bull

1:2

 

AFC BournemouthMiddlesbrough

4:0

Hull CityWatford

2:0

Swansea CityStoke City

2:0

West Ham UnitedEverton

0:0

 

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

3:1

Bristol CityBarnsley

3:2

Burton AlbionLeeds United

2:1

Huddersfield TownFulham

1:4

Nottingham ForestReading

3:2

Rotherham UnitedIpswich Town

1:0

Sheffield WednesdayDerby County

2:1

Wigan AthleticCardiff City

0:0

Wolverhampton WanderersBlackburn Rovers

0:0

 

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur

4:2

 

DebrecenHaladás

4:2

MTKVideoton

1:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

1:3

GyirmótFerencváros

2:3

PaksDiósgyőr

0:1

Vasas SCHonvéd

1:0

 

BayernMainz 05

2:2

HerthaWolfsburg

1:0

EintrachtAugsburg

3:1

Ingolstadt 04Werder

2:4

Hamburger SVDarmstadt 98

1:2

Borussia MBorussia D

2:3

 

NECExcelsior

0:1

ZwolleHeracles Almelo

1:2

AZTwente

2:1

Go Ahead EaglesGroningen

2:3

 

MálagaValencia

2:0

VillarrealLeganés

2:1

Atlético OsasunaSporting

2:2

EspañolAtlético Madrid

0:1

 

AtalantaBologna

3:2

FiorentinaInter

5:4

 

SpartaksBabīte

2:2

VentspilsFK Liepāja

1:1

RFSRiga FC

0:1

 

StrømsgodsetSandefjord

1:0

 

ZagłębieŚląsk

1:1

LechRuch

3:0

GórnikWisła

3:1

KoronaTermalica

0:1

PiastJagiellonia

0:1

ArkaWisła

1:1

CracoviaLegia

1:2

PogońLechia

3:1

 

MarítimoBelenenses

3:0

TondelaNacional

2:0

Estoril-PraiaVitória S

3:0

SportingBenfica

1:1

 

CeljeAluminij

1:0

KoperRudar

1:0

MariborDomžale

1:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainMontpellier

2:0

BordeauxBastia

2:0

CaenNantes

0:2

DijonAngers

3:2

LilleGuingamp

3:0

LorientMetz

5:1

 

DinamoHajduk

0:2

Istra 1961Rijeka

1:1

 

DečićJedinstvo

2:1

SutjeskaZeta

1:2

GrbaljMladost

0:0

PetrovacBudućnost

1:0

RudarLovćen

2:0

IskraBokelj

0:0

 

TepliceKarviná

1:0

Hradec KrálovéSlovan

0:1

ZbrojovkaMladá Boleslav

2:3

Bohemians 1905Fastav

0:2

 

Jönköpings SödraAIK

2:1

 

TammekaLevadia

0:2

PärnuTrans

0:2

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

8:0

 

AldosiviNewell's Old Boys

0:3

Racing ClubAtlético Tucumán

4:3

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

1:0

BanfieldQuilmes

2:0

Vélez SársfieldUnión

2:1

Rosario CentralGimnasia y Esgrima

2:1

 

Philadelphia UnionMontreal Impact

3:3

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

2:1

Houston DynamoSan Jose Earthquakes

2:0

DallasSporting Kansas City

1:0

New England RevolutionDC United

2:2

New York Red BullsColumbus Crew

2:0

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

1:3

 

Tianjin TedaYanbian

3:1

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengShanghai Shenhua

0:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru