FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk), Russia

Russia, Third league

Overall stats
Matches: 34
Wins: 19-% of wins: 55.9%
Drawn: 9-% of drawn: 26.5%
Losses: 6-% of losses: 17.6%
Goals for: 55-match average: 1.62
Goals after: 27-match average: 0.79
Goals difference: 28
The biggest win: 4:0The biggest loss: 1:3, 0:2
The most resultative match: 4:1, 3:2The most resultative draw: 2:2
Matches

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1997Gazovik Zenit Ch1:0 (0:0)
 Orenburg

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1997Metiznik Zenit Ch3:1 (2:1)
 Magnitogorsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  05.10.1997Zenit Ch Iskra2:1 (1:1)
 Chelyabinsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1997Zenit Ch Volga1:0 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  25.09.1997Elektron Zenit Ch0:0
 Vyatskiye Polyany

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  22.09.1997Dynamo Zenit Ch3:1 (1:0)
 Perm

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1997Zenit Ch Neftyanik2:1 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1997Zenit Ch Energiya3:0 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1997Biokhimik-Mordovia Zenit Ch2:1 (1:1)
 Saransk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  04.09.1997Zenit P Zenit Ch0:0
 Penza

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1997Zenit Ch Gornyak2:0 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  25.08.1997Zenit Ch Uralets2:1 (1:1)
 Chelyabinsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  18.08.1997Druzhba Zenit Ch1:1 (1:0)
 Yoshkar-Ola

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  15.08.1997Progress Zenit Ch0:2 (0:1)
 Zelenodolsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  05.08.1997Zenit Ch Trubnik2:2 (0:2)
 Chelyabinsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  30.07.1997Zenit Ch Neftyanik2:0 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  27.07.1997Zenit Ch KAMAZ-Chally-D4:0 (2:0)
 Chelyabinsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  19.07.1997Zenit Ch Gazovik1:0 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  16.07.1997Zenit Ch Metiznik3:1 (3:0)
 Chelyabinsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  09.07.1997Iskra Zenit Ch1:0 (1:0)
 Engels

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  06.07.1997Volga Zenit Ch0:2 (0:1)
 Balakovo

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  29.06.1997Zenit Ch Elektron4:0 (2:0)
 Chelyabinsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  26.06.1997Zenit Ch Dynamo3:0 (2:0)
 Chelyabinsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1997Neftyanik Zenit Ch1:1 (0:0)
 Pokhvistnevo
Neftyanik Stadium

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  16.06.1997Energiya Zenit Ch2:0 (2:0)
 Ulyanovsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1997Zenit Ch Biokhimik-Mordovia1:0 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  07.06.1997Zenit Ch Zenit P1:0 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1997Gornyak Zenit Ch2:3 (0:3)
 Kachkanar

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  28.05.1997Uralets Zenit Ch1:1 (1:0)
 Nizhny Tagil
Stroitel Stadium

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  21.05.1997Zenit Ch Druzhba0:0
 Chelyabinsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  18.05.1997Zenit Ch Progress2:2 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  08.05.1997Trubnik Zenit Ch0:0
 Kamensk-Uralsky

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1997Neftyanik Zenit Ch1:3 (0:0)
 Bugulma

Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5

Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1997KAMAZ-Chally-D Zenit Ch1:4 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

 

AmkarSKA-Khabarovsk

19:00

AkhmatRubin

19:30

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

15:00

 

AraratTorpedo

19:00

 

Anzhi-2Legion-Dynamo

17:00

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-Nalchik

17:00

 

Ural-2Syzran-2003

15:00

 

Arsenal-KievKolos

16:00

HeliosVolyn

16:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

19:00

 

SkalaAhrobiznes

16:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Sudnobudivnyk

16:00

Ingulets-2Tavriya

16:00

 

ArsenalWest Bromwich Albion

20:00

 

BeroeLevski

20:00

 

Real BetisLevante

21:00

 

FK LiepājaJelgava

20:25

 

Sarpsborg 08Odd

19:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

18:00

 

Vitória SBoavista

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

18:00

 

SlovanSlovácko

19:00

 

AFC EskilstunaGöteborg

19:00

SiriusÖrebro

19:00

MalmöElfsborg

19:00

 

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

19:05

EstudiantesSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:05

 

SportVasco da Gama

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

0:0

EspéranceAl-Ahly

1:2

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0
pen. 3:2

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

2:2

 

DynamoCSKA

0:0

SpartakAnzhi

2:2

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

0:3

VelesTsRFSO

2:1

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

0:1

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

2:0

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

2:1

 

SaturnKhimik

4:1

DynamoFK Ryazan

4:0

SokolFK Strogino

3:2

EnergomashFK Kaluga

2:0

ZorkiyZenit

4:0

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

1:0

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

2:2

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

DruzhbaAngusht

3:1

ChernomoretsSKA

2:0

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

1:3

 

ZirkaShahtar

2:4

DynamoVeres

0:0

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

1:0

 

SəbailKəpəz

1:0

Ziraİnter

1:1

 

GandzasarPyunik

3:1

 

BATEFK Slutsk

6:0

ShakhtsyorIsloch

4:0

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

0:0

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

1:0

SheriffDacia

6:3

 

RapidWolfsberg

4:2

SturmAltach

0:0

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

1:1

LASKMattersburg

2:2

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

2:3

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

0:0

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

2:1

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

5:0

SouthamptonManchester United

0:1

Stoke CityChelsea

0:4

Swansea CityWatford

1:2

Leicester CityLiverpool

2:3

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

0:3

Derby CountyBirmingham City

1:1

FulhamMiddlesbrough

1:1

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

3:2

Norwich CityBristol City

0:0

Preston North EndMillwall

0:0

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

0:0

ReadingHull City

1:1

SunderlandCardiff City

1:2

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

2:1

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

2:1

 

GenkOostende

1:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

3:2

MechelenSint-Truiden

2:0

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

1:2

 

SlaviaVitosha

4:0

PirinVereya

1:2

Cherno MoreEtar

0:0

 

DebrecenPuskás

3:0

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

2:0

PaksBalmazújváros

1:0

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

2:4

VideotonHonvéd

1:1

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

2:1

HoffenheimSchalke 04

2:0

WerderFreiburg

0:0

Mainz 05Hertha

1:0

StuttgartAugsburg

0:0

Borussia DBorussia M

6:1

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

1:2

FeyenoordNAC

0:2

Heracles AlmeloRoda

2:1

Den HaagSparta

1:0

 

LokomotiviChikhura

3:0

DilaSamtredia

2:1

 

AtléticoSevilla

2:0

AlavésReal Madrid

1:2

MálagaAthletic

3:3

GironaBarcelona

0:3

 

RomaUdinese

3:1

SPALNapoli

2:3

JuventusTorino

4:0

 

HaugesundViking

2:1

 

TermalicaLechia

2:1

PogońGórnik

1:2

KoronaWisła K

2:1

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

0:2

MoreirenseSporting

1:1

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

2:0

 

TriglavAnkaran

1:3

GoricaKrško

2:1

CeljeOlimpija

0:0

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

0:0

MetzTroyes

0:1

BordeauxGuingamp

3:1

LyonDijon

3:3

CaenAmiens

1:0

 

CibaliaInter

1:2

SlavenRijeka

1:1

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

0:1

SigmaDukla

3:0

FastavSlavia

1:1

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

0:2

 

HalmstadNorrköping

2:1

 

RangersCeltic

0:2

KilmarnockDundee

1:1

Ross CountyHibernian

0:1

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

2:1

Partick ThistleHearts

1:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

3:1

PaideTulevik

4:2

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

6:0

KalevFlora

1:2

 

HuracánUnión

0:0

ArsenalTemperley

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

0:1

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

0:4

Godoy CruzIndependiente

1:0

 

FlamengoAvaí

1:1

SantosAtlético Paranaense

1:0

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

1:1

New England RevolutionToronto

2:1

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

3:1

Minnesota UnitedDallas

4:1

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

3:2

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

19:30

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

1:0

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

0:1

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru