Head to head stats

Veres (Rivne), Ukraine –
Podillya (Khmelnytskyi), Ukraine

See also:
Veres (Rivne), Ukraine – FK Krasyliv (Krasyliv), Ukraine
Avangard (Rovno), Soviet Union – Podolye (Hmelnitskiy), Soviet Union

Veres (Rivne)
Matches22
Wins5
Drawn5
Losses12
Goals for21
Goals after37
Goals difference-16
The biggest win5:0
The biggest loss1:5, 0:4
The most resultative match2:4, 1:5
The most resultative draw1:1
Points20
Podillya (Khmelnytskyi)
Matches22
Wins12
Drawn5
Losses5
Goals for37
Goals after21
Goals difference16
The biggest win5:1, 4:0
The biggest loss0:5
The most resultative match4:2, 5:1
The most resultative draw1:1
Points41

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Ukraine 2019/20, Second League, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2019Veres Podillya5:0 (3:0)
 Mlyniv

Ukraine 2019/20, Second League, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2019Podillya Veres0:1 (0:0)
 Khmelnytsky

Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2019Veres Podillya2:3 (2:1)
 Mlyniv

Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018Podillya Veres0:1 (0:0)
 Khmelnytsky

Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2018Veres Podillya0:1 (0:0)
 Mlyniv

Ukrainian Cup 2004/05, 1/32 finals

Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2004Veres (Rivne) Podillya (Khmelnytskyi)2:4 (1:1)
 Rivne

Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2004Veres Podillya1:1
 

Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2003Podillya Veres4:0
 

Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2003Veres Podillya2:1
 

Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2002Podillya Veres2:1
 

Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  24.03.2002Podillya Veres3:0
 

Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2001Veres Podillya1:1
 

Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2000Podillya Veres2:0
 

Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  30.10.1999Veres Podillya1:4
 

Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  23.06.1998Veres Podillya0:2
 

Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A

Статистика личных встреч  05.08.1997Podillya Veres5:1
 

Ukraine 1996/97, First League

Статистика личных встреч  11.06.1997Podillya Veres1:0 (0:0)
 Khmelnytsky

Ukraine 1996/97, First League

Статистика личных встреч  12.08.1996Veres Podillya2:1 (2:1)
 Rivne

Ukraine 1995/96, First League

Статистика личных встреч  27.04.1996Podillya Veres1:0 (0:0)
 Khmelnytsky

Ukraine 1995/96, First League

Статистика личных встреч  29.09.1995Veres Podillya1:1 (1:1)
 Rivne

Ukraine, spring 1992, first league, Group 1

Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1992Podillya Veres0:0
 Khmelnytsky

Ukraine, spring 1992, first league, Group 1

Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1992Veres Podillya0:0
 Rivne
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 220
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 23

FlamengoRiver Plate

15:00

 

FK OrenburgAkhmat

13:30

RubinZenit

14:00

DynamoFK Rostov

16:30

 

Spartak-2Avangard

13:00

ChaikaFK Armavir

14:00

ShinnikTekstilshchik

14:00

NeftekhimikYenisey

14:00

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

FakelFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

BaltikaMordovia

16:00

RotorTom

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Khimki

16:00

TorpedoLuch

19:30

 

FK OleksandriyaZorya

14:00

Dnipro-1Vorskla

17:00

 

AhrobiznesMetalist 1925

13:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaIngulets

13:00

FK MynaiObolon-Brovar

14:00

AvanhardChornomorets

14:00

MetalurhBalkany

16:00

VolynMFK Mykolaiv

19:00

 

PolissyaChaika

13:00

Nyva TObolon-Brovar-2

14:00

BukovynaNyva V

14:00

FK KalushVeres

14:00

 

Real PharmaChornomorets-2

13:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

13:00

KrystalAlians

13:30

HirnykAvanhard-2

14:00

 

SəbailSabah

15:00

 

ShirakAlashkert

14:00

LoriArarat-Armenia

14:00

UrartuNoah

18:00

 

NasafPaxtakor

13:30

Qoʼqon 1912AGMK

14:30

MetallurgDinamo

14:30

QizilqumBuxoro

16:45

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

17:00

WattensLASK

17:00

MattersburgWolfsberg

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

ArsenalSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionLeicester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

15:00

EvertonNorwich City

15:00

WatfordBurnley

15:00

Manchester CityChelsea

17:30

 

Charlton AthleticCardiff City

12:30

Blackburn RoversBarnsley

15:00

BrentfordReading

15:00

Bristol CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Derby CountyPreston North End

15:00

Huddersfield TownBirmingham City

15:00

Luton TownLeeds United

15:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Swansea CityMillwall

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

EupenStandard

18:00

MechelenZulte Waregem

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCercle

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

20:30

 

SlaviaCherno More

12:30

Botev VCSKA

15:00

LudogoretsLokomotiv

17:30

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryRákóczi

17:00

MOL FehérvárPuskás

17:00

KisvárdaDebrecen

17:00

HonvédPaks

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

19:30

 

Bayer 04Freiburg

15:30

EintrachtWolfsburg

15:30

WerderSchalke 04

15:30

FortunaBayern

15:30

UnionBorussia M

15:30

RB LeipzigKöln

18:30

 

UtrechtAZ

18:30

ZwolleFortuna

19:45

AjaxHeracles Almelo

19:45

Den HaagWillem II

20:45

 

LeganésBarcelona

13:00

Real BetisValencia

16:00

GranadaAtlético Madrid

18:30

Real MadridReal Sociedad

21:00

 

AtalantaJuventus

15:00

MilanNapoli

18:00

TorinoInter

20:45

 

KoronaRaków

15:00

PogońLegia

17:30

LechiaŁKS

20:00

 

ČukaričkiRad

16:00

VoždovacProleter

16:00

MladostTSC

16:00

RadničkiCrvena Zvezda

16:00

VojvodinaNapredak

18:00

 

NK BravoRudar

12:45

DomžaleTriglav

14:45

CeljeOlimpija

16:55

 

LyonNice

17:30

DijonRennes

20:00

MetzReims

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

AngersNîmes

20:00

BrestNantes

20:00

 

GoricaVaraždin

15:00

SlavenLokomotiva

17:30

 

ZetaGrbalj

13:00

PetrovacSutjeska

13:00

KomIskra

13:00

PodgoricaRudar

15:00

BudućnostTitograd

19:00

 

Bohemians 1905Příbram

14:30

SlovanFastav

14:30

OpavaMladá Boleslav

14:30

SigmaSlavia

17:00

 

CelticLivingston

15:00

HibernianMotherwell

15:00

KilmarnockHearts

15:00

St. MirrenRoss County

15:00

 

HuracánCentral Córdoba

19:40

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

19:40

Atlético TucumánSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

 

SantosCruzeiro

21:00

 

Beijing RenheJiangsu Suning

15:30

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

15:30

Tianjin TedaShenzhen

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShanghai SIPG

19:35

 

Perth GlorySydney

18:45

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar

19:00

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 21

GuatemalaAntigua and Barbuda

8:0

 

AntwerpGent

3:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru