Head to head stats

Malindi Sport Club (Zanzibar), Tanzania Ц
Saint George FC (Addis Ababa), Ethiopia

Malindi Sport Club (Zanzibar)
Matches2
Wins1
Drawn1
Losses0
Goals for2
Goals after1
Goals difference1
The biggest win1:0
The biggest loss
The most resultative match1:1
The most resultative draw1:1
Points4
Saint George Sport Association (Addis Ababa)
Matches2
Wins0
Drawn1
Losses1
Goals for1
Goals after2
Goals difference-1
The biggest win
The biggest loss0:1
The most resultative match1:1
The most resultative draw1:1
Points1

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

CAF Champion's Cup 1993, Preliminary Round

—татистика личных встреч Malindi Saint George1:0
 

CAF Champion's Cup 1993, Preliminary Round

—татистика личных встреч Saint George Malindi1:1
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:143
Tourneys:7 929
Matches:915 357
Clubs:9 711
National teams:256
Stadiums:8 534
Site news
21.04.2014
current

Second round of the Copa do Brasil 2014 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 26

TanzaniaBurundi

Difaa El JadidaAl-Ahly

19:00

Auckland CityPirae

17:00

 

UralTom

16:00

ZenitVolga

16:30

FK KrasnodarLokomotiv

19:00

 

Luch-EnergiyaDynamo

18:00

 

Metallurg-OskolMetallurg L

0:3

FK KalugaLokomotiv

16:00

SokolDynamo

17:00

ZenitAvangard

17:00

Metallurg VSpartak-2

18:00

ZvezdaFK Tambov

18:30

PodolyeFK Oryol

19:00

FakelVityaz

19:00

 

EnergiyaBiolog-Novokubansk

VityazVolgar

16:00

MITOSDagdizel

16:00

Gazprom-Transgaz-StavropolFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

SKVOTerek-2

17:00

Mashuk-KMVFK Taganrog

17:00

Alania-DOlimpiya

17:00

TorpedoDruzhba

17:00

FK AstrakhanChernomorets

17:30

 

IrtyshYakutiya

17:00

FK ChitaSakhalin

17:00

Amur-2010Smena

18:30

 

DesnaBukovyna

ZirkaFK Sumy

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaFK Poltava

Avanhard KramatorskHelios

TytanNyva

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaStal

DinamoMakiivvuhillya

-:+

Real PharmaFK Ternopil

MyrObolon-Brovar

-:+

KrystalFC Karlivka

ShahtarHirnyk

Hirnyk-SportEnerhiya N

+:-

SlavutychSkala

17:00

 

MikaArarat

UlissesBanants

 

FK HomelDynamo Mn

14:00

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

17:00

ShakhtsyorDnepr

18:00

 

DaciaVeris

17:00

ZimbruOlimpia

17:00

TiraspolCostuleni

18:00

 

NeftchiMashʼal

FK OlmaliqQizilqum

DinamoPaxtakor

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

 

RiedAdmira Wacker

16:30

Wiener NeustadtGrödig

19:00

RapidRed Bull

19:00

WackerAustria

19:00

 

SouthamptonEverton

12:45

FulhamHull City

15:00

Stoke CityTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Swansea CityAston Villa

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionWest Ham United

15:00

Manchester UnitedNorwich City

17:30

 

BurnleyIpswich Town

12:15

Sheffield WednesdayBolton Wanderers

15:00

AFC BournemouthNottingham Forest

15:00

Doncaster RoversReading

15:00

Charlton AthleticBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Huddersfield TownLeicester City

15:00

Queens Park RangersMillwall

15:00

MiddlesbroughBarnsley

15:00

Wigan AthleticBlackpool

15:00

Derby CountyWatford

15:00

Birmingham CityLeeds United

15:00

 

LokerenBrugge

18:00

 

LierseWaasland-Beveren

20:00

OostendeGent

20:00

 

CercleKortrijk

20:00

CharleroiMechelen

20:00

 

BotevLevski

16:15

 

Lokomotiv SNeftohimik

17:00

ChernomoretsPirin

19:00

 

PuskásVideoton

14:00

MTKLombard

16:00

HaladásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

16:00

DebrecenKecskemét

18:00

DiósgyőrPaks

20:00

 

BayernWerder

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht F

15:30

Mainz 05Nürnberg

15:30

HerthaEintracht B

15:30

Bayer 04Borussia D

18:30

 

Spartaki-TskhinvaliTorpedo

BaiaWIT Georgia

 

GranadaRayo Vallecano

16:00

GetafeMálaga

18:00

Real MadridAtlético Osasuna

20:00

Real BetisReal Sociedad

22:00

 

BolognaFiorentina

18:00

InterNapoli

20:45

 

BFC DaugavaDaugava D

14:00

METTA/LUFK Liepāja

15:00

Daugava RSpartaks

18:00

 

GranitasTrakai

17:00

BangaSūduva

20:30

 

LegiaZawisza

20:30

 

ŚląskZagłębie

15:30

JagielloniaPiast

18:00

 

Radnički 1923Vojvodina

15:00

SlobodaJagodina

16:00

Novi PazarVoždovac

16:00

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

16:00

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

19:00

RadničkiDonji Srem

19:00

 

AjaccioMonaco

17:00

EvianSaint-Étienne

20:00

GuingampValenciennes

20:00

MontpellierToulouse

20:00

NiceReims

20:00

RennesLorient

20:00

 

LokomotivaDinamo

15:00

SlavenHajduk

19:00

 

DečićGrbalj

16:30

MladostRudar

16:30

MogrenZeta

16:30

SutjeskaMornar

16:30

LovćenPetrovac

16:30

ČelikBudućnost

16:30

 

BaníkDukla

17:00

SlováckoSigma

19:00

SpartaSlovan

20:15

 

AberdeenSt. Johnstone

15:00

Dundee UnitedMotherwell

15:00

 

Ross CountyKilmarnock

15:00

 

FloraKalev S

LevadiaTrans

PaideLokomotiv

13:00

 

BelgranoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

15:00

Atlético RafaelaColón

17:10

Argentinos JuniorsGimnasia y Esgrima

18:10

Vélez SársfieldRosario Central

19:20

Racing ClubQuilmes

20:30

 

CoritibaSantos

18:30

PalmeirasFluminense

21:00

 

Montreal ImpactPhiladelphia Union

16:00

DC UnitedDallas

19:00

Seattle SoundersColorado Rapids

19:00

New England RevolutionSporting Kansas City

19:30

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Real Salt LakeVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesChivas USA

19:30

 

Shanghai SIPGShanghai Shenhua

15:30

Liaoning WhowinGuangzhou Evergrande

15:35

Changchun YataiGuizhou Renhe

16:00

Guangzhou R&FDalian Aerbin

19:30

Tianjin TedaShanghai Shenxin

19:35

Jiangsu SaintyHangzhou Greentown

19:35

 

Western Sydney WanderersCentral Coast Mariners

16:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 24

BenficaJuventus

2:1

SevillaValencia

2:0

Al KuwaitFanja

4:0

Al JaishAl Nejmeh

0:1

ArsenalUnión Española

0:0

 

Rubin-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:3

OctanSyzran-2003

3:3

KAMAZDynamo

1:0

VolgaLada-Tolyatti

1:0

Zenit-IzhevskNosta

1:0

SpartakFK Tyumen

0:2

 

IllichovetsVorskla

1:2

GoverlaDnipro

0:2

ChornomoretsDynamo

1:1

VolynMetalist

1:4

 

ŠiauliaiŽalgiris

0:0

 

Santa Rita (Boca da Mata)Potiguar (Mossoró)

2:0

Vilhena (Vilhena)J.Malucelli (São José dos Pinhais)

1:1
pen. 3:5

International tournaments

Current

02.07.2013 Ц 24.05.2014

UEFA Champions League 2013/14

02.07.2013 Ц 14.05.2014

Europa League 2013/14

29.01.2014 Ц 01.11.2014

AFC Champions League 2014

02.02.2014 Ц 18.10.2014

AFC Cup 2014

15.10.2013 Ц 17.05.2014

OFC Champions League 2013/14

28.01.2014 Ц 13.08.2014

Copa Libertadores 2014

© WildSoft 2007-2014 info@wildstat.ru