Head to head stats

Malindi Sport Club (Zanzibar), Tanzania Ц
Saint George FC (Addis Ababa), Ethiopia

Malindi Sport Club (Zanzibar)
Matches2
Wins1
Drawn1
Losses0
Goals for2
Goals after1
Goals difference1
The biggest win1:0
The biggest loss
The most resultative match1:1
The most resultative draw1:1
Points4
Saint George Sport Association (Addis Ababa)
Matches2
Wins0
Drawn1
Losses1
Goals for1
Goals after2
Goals difference-1
The biggest win
The biggest loss0:1
The most resultative match1:1
The most resultative draw1:1
Points1

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

CAF Champion's Cup 1993, Preliminary Round

—татистика личных встреч Malindi Saint George1:0
 

CAF Champion's Cup 1993, Preliminary Round

—татистика личных встреч Saint George Malindi1:1
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:144
Tourneys:8 352
Matches:969 002
Clubs:10 388
National teams:256
Stadiums:8 872
<2015>
<August>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
26.08.2015
current

First Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2015/16
added

26.08.2015
current

Third round of the
Football League Cup 2015/16
added

23.08.2015
current

Semifinal & Final of the
CAF Champions League 2015
added

21.08.2015
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2015
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 29

MalaysiaBangladesh

 

DynamoFK Ufa

14:00

ZenitKrylia Sovetov

17:00

SpartakAnzhi

19:30

 

GoverlaStal

17:00

VolynOlympik

19:30

VorsklaMetalist

19:30

 

EnerhiyaVeres

17:30

 

AraratAlashkert

17:30

ShirakBanants

17:30

 

SlaviaGranit Mikashevichy

15:30

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

17:30

Dynamo BrNaftan

19:30

 

DaciaSaxan

17:00

ZimbruSheriff

20:00

 

Admira WackerAustria

16:00

RapidMattersburg

18:30

GrödigRied

18:30

 

Newcastle UnitedArsenal

12:45

AFC BournemouthLeicester City

15:00

Aston VillaSunderland

15:00

ChelseaCrystal Palace

15:00

LiverpoolWest Ham United

15:00

Manchester CityWatford

15:00

Stoke CityWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Tottenham HotspurEverton

17:30

 

Derby CountyLeeds United

12:05

BrentfordReading

15:00

Bristol CityBurnley

15:00

Huddersfield TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Milton Keynes DonsBirmingham City

15:00

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedFulham

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersCharlton Athletic

15:00

 

Phoenix SportsGuernsey

14:00

Whitley BayHeaton Stannington

15:00

West Auckland TownWashington

15:00

AshingtonThackley

15:00

North ShieldsKendal Town

15:00

Bishop AucklandJarrow Roofing Boldon CA

15:00

Silsden AFCPadiham

15:00

Guisborough TownNewcastle Benfield

15:00

Marske UnitedLancaster City

15:00

Harrogate Railway AthleticSpennymoor Town

15:00

Holker Old BoysDunston UTS

15:00

Consett AFCScarborough Athletic

15:00

Tadcaster AlbionColne

15:00

Newton AycliffeMorpeth Town

15:00

Congleton TownHandsworth Parramore

15:00

Runcorn LinnetsPontefract Collieries

15:00

Armthorpe WelfareNew Mills

15:00

Runcorn TownNorthwich Victoria

15:00

Alsager TownShaw Lane Aquaforce

15:00

Ossett TownMaine Road

15:00

Mossley AFCBamber Bridge

15:00

BurscoughAFC Emley

15:00

Barton Town Old BoysDroylsden

15:00

1874 NorthwichMaltby Main

15:00

Abbey HeyWarrington Town

15:00

AFC BlackpoolOssett Town

15:00

Brighouse TownAtherton Collieries

15:00

Stocksbridge Park SteelsFarsley Celtic

15:00

Glossop North EndPrescot Cables

15:00

Goole AFCSheffield

15:00

TraffordWitton Albion

15:00

Market Drayton TownAFC Bridgnorth

15:00

Bromsgrove SportingHinckley AFC

15:00

Newcastle TownContinental Star

15:00

Leek TownRocester

15:00

Rugby TownCoventry Sphinx

15:00

Coleshill TownStafford Rangers

15:00

Sporting KhalsaCadbury Athletic

15:00

ChasetownEvesham United

15:00

WestfieldsKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Stourport SwiftsAlvechurch

15:00

AFC WulfruniansRomulus

15:00

TividaleHanley Town

15:00

Carlton TownShepshed Dynamo

15:00

Harborough TownOadby Town

15:00

Kirby MuxloeHolwell Sports

15:00

Loughborough DynamoBasford United

15:00

RadfordSpalding United

15:00

DunkirkBottesford Town

15:00

South Normanton AthleticLincoln United

15:00

GresleyCoalville Town

15:00

Leicester NirvanaBelper Town

15:00

Loughborough UniversityLong Eaton United

15:00

ClipstoneCleethorpes Town

15:00

Mildenhall TownSoham Town Rangers

15:00

YaxleyGodmanchester Rovers

15:00

Deeping RangersDereham Town

15:00

WroxhamFakenham Town

15:00

Wisbech TownHolbeach United

15:00

Newmarket TownPeterborough Sports

15:00

London ColneyPotters Bar Town

15:00

St MargaretsburyAFC Hornchurch

15:00

Welwyn Garden CityWaltham Abbey

15:00

IlfordStanway Rovers

15:00

Hullbridge SportsMaldon & Tiptree

15:00

Harlow TownSouthend Manor

15:00

BarkingHaringey Borough

15:00

AFC SudburyWare

15:00

Whitton UnitedKirkley & Pakefield

15:00

Hoddesdon TownRomford

15:00

RedbridgeHeybridge Swifts

15:00

CockfostersTower Hamlets

15:00

Saffron Walden TownCheshunt

15:00

Great Wakering RoversBrantham Athletic

15:00

Basildon UnitedLong Melford

15:00

ThurrockRoyston Town

15:00

Witham TownBrightlingsea Regent

15:00

ClactonAveley

15:00

Ashford Town FCAFC Kempston Rovers

15:00

Long BuckbyDaventry Town

15:00

Barton RoversBerkhamsted

15:00

Biggleswade UnitedChalfont St Peter

15:00

Risborough RangersAylesbury

15:00

WembleyNorth Greenford United

15:00

Northampton Sileby RangersLeighton Town

15:00

Bedfont & FelthamAFC Hayes

15:00

Newport Pagnell TownAFC Dunstable

15:00

Bedfont SportsHanwell Town

15:00

UxbridgeNorthampton Spencer

15:00

Aylesbury UnitedNorthwood

15:00

Bedford TownThrapston Town

15:00

Cogenhoe UnitedSpelthorne Sports

15:00

Tring AthleticArlesey Town

15:00

Kings LangleyAFC Rushden & Diamonds

15:00

Chertsey TownKidlington

15:00

BinfieldShortwood United

15:00

Badshot LeaFleet Town

15:00

MarlowGodalming Town

15:00

Brimscombe & ThruppBracknell Town

15:00

Tuffley RoversBishop's Cleeve

15:00

Cheltenham SaracensMilton United

15:00

CoveNorth Leigh

15:00

Egham TownSlimbridge AFC

15:00

Thatcham TownGuildford City

15:00

Hartley WintneyBanbury United

15:00

Farnham TownHighworth Town

15:00

Hook NortonBurnham

15:00

MoleseyEast Grinstead Town

15:00

ChipsteadRochester United

15:00

Deal TownHorsham

15:00

RamsgateTooting & Mitcham United

15:00

Folkestone InvictaCorinthian

15:00

Herne BayPeacehaven & Telscombe

15:00

Hythe TownChessington & Hook United

15:00

Tunbridge WellsCroydon

15:00

Cray Valley Paper MillsHastings United

15:00

HolmesdaleSouth Park

15:00

Whitstable TownWalton Casuals

15:00

Three BridgesCray Wanderers

15:00

Bexhill UnitedFaversham Town

15:00

Eastbourne UnitedArundel

15:00

Littlehampton TownThamesmead Town

15:00

Chichester CityChatham Town

15:00

ShorehamHorley Town

15:00

Beckenham TownGreenwich Borough

15:00

PaghamCorinthian-Casuals

15:00

WorthingWalton & Hersham

15:00

Eastbourne TownWhyteleafe

15:00

Dorking WanderersCanterbury City

15:00

Winchester CityWincanton Town

15:00

Hamworthy UnitedAndover Town

15:00

Longwell Green SportsCinderford Town

15:00

BrockenhurstYate Town

15:00

Bradford TownChristchurch

15:00

Cowes SportsWimborne Town

15:00

Bristol Manor FarmBitton

15:00

AFC PortchesterAFC Totton

15:00

BashleyMangotsfield United

15:00

Almondsbury UWEVerwood Town

15:00

MoneyfieldsPetersfield Town

15:00

Blackfield & LangleyBemerton Heath Harlequins

15:00

BridportSherborne Town

15:00

Plymouth ParkwayTiverton Town

15:00

Larkhall AthleticBuckland Athletic

15:00

AFC St AustellBodmin Town

15:00

Barnstaple TownBridgwater Town

15:00

StreetWitheridge

15:00

Taunton TownOdd Down

15:00

 

Oud-HeverleeSint-Truiden

18:00

OostendeZulte Waregem

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzKortrijk

20:00

GentMechelen

20:30

 

BotevCherno More

17:30

LiteksBeroe

20:00

 

DiósgyőrÚjpest

18:00

HaladásBékéscsabai Előre

18:00

HonvédPuskás

18:00

Vasas SCMTK

18:00

FerencvárosPaks

20:30

 

StuttgartEintracht

15:30

AugsburgIngolstadt 04

15:30

KölnHamburger SV

15:30

Mainz 05Hannover

15:30

Darmstadt 98Hoffenheim

15:30

BayernBayer 04

18:30

 

UtrechtGroningen

18:30

HeerenveenZwolle

19:45

ExcelsiorDe Graafschap

19:45

Heracles AlmeloTwente

20:45

 

Dinamo TbSaburtalo

18:00

 

Celta de VigoRayo Vallecano

18:30

Real SociedadSporting

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:30

Real MadridReal Betis

22:30

 

BolognaSassuolo

18:00

MilanEmpoli

20:45

 

METTA/LUSpartaks

14:00

 

ŽalgirisKruoja

19:30

 

VikingSandefjord

15:30

MoldeLillestrøm

18:00

 

PiastGórnik L

15:30

KoronaPogoń

18:00

TermalicaLech

20:30

 

Vitória SRio Ave

16:15

PortoEstoril-Praia

18:30

BenficaMoreirense

20:45

 

JavorRadnički

17:00

RadnikVoždovac

17:00

Novi PazarRad

19:00

PartizanOFK

19:00

 

MariborKrka

17:45

KoperGorica

20:15

CeljeDomžale

20:15

KrškoNK Zavrč

20:15

 

CaenLyon

17:00

AngersNice

20:00

TroyesMontpellier

20:00

LilleGazélec

20:00

ReimsLorient

20:00

RennesToulouse

20:00

 

SplitIstra 1961

19:00

DinamoSlaven

21:00

 

RudarBudućnost

17:00

SutjeskaIskra

17:00

LovćenGrbalj

17:00

ZetaDečić

17:00

PetrovacMornar

17:00

BokeljMladost

17:00

 

DjurgårdensHalmstad

16:00

FalkenbergsNorrköping

16:00

ÖrebroHäcken

16:00

 

CelticSt. Johnstone

15:00

DundeeInverness

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalHearts

15:00

MotherwellKilmarnock

15:00

Partick ThistleAberdeen

15:00

Ross CountyDundee United

15:00

 

FloraNõmme Kalju

16:30

KalevInfonet

18:30

 

QuilmesTemperley

16:00

AldosiviSan Martín

17:10

Gimnasia y EsgrimaBoca Juniors

18:15

Newell's Old BoysColón

20:30

Vélez SársfieldDefensa y Justicia

20:30

 

Vasco da GamaFigueirense

18:30

São PauloPonte Preta

21:00

 

TorontoMontreal Impact

16:00

New York CityColumbus Crew

16:00

Philadelphia UnionNew England Revolution

19:00

Colorado RapidsSporting Kansas City

19:00

Orlando CityChicago Fire

19:30

DallasReal Salt Lake

20:00

Houston DynamoVancouver Whitecaps

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 27

FijiAmerican Samoa

6:0

BaumitAjax

0:0

VideotonLech

0:1

RubinRabotnički

1:0

ThunSparta Praha

3:3

Saint-ÉtienneMilsami

1:0

RosenborgSteaua

0:1

BrøndbyPAÓK

1:1

Hajduk SplitSlovan Liberec

0:1

AZAstra

2:0

HJKFK Krasnodar

0:0

StandardMolde

3:1

VojvodinaViktoria Plzeň

0:2

Red BullDynamo Minsk

2:0 aet
pen. 2:3

Borussia DortmundOdd Grenland

7:2

AthleticŽilina

1:0

QayratBordeaux

2:1

MidtjyllandSouthampton

1:0

PanathīnaïkósQəbələ

2:2

QarabağYoung Boys

3:0

Legia WarszawaZorya

3:2

FenerbahçeAtrómītos

3:0

BelenensesAltach

0:0

Deportivo La GuairaLuqueño

1:1

Nacional MontevideoSanta Fe

0:2

Universidad Católica SantiagoLibertad

2:3

EmelecJuventud

0:0

BelgranoLanús

1:1

Atlético ParanaenseJoinville

1:0

ComunicacionesCentral

1:0

MotaguaWalter Ferretti

2:0

 

SKA (Rostov-on-Don)Torpedo (Armavir)

0:2

FK Belogorsk (Belogorsk)SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk)

0:4

Metallurg (Lipetsk)Volga (Nizhniy Novgorod)

0:2

Baikal (Irkutsk)Tom (Tomsk)

3:2

Pskov-747 (Pskov)FK Tosno (Tosno)

0:1

FK Khimki (Khimki)FK Tyumen (Tyumen)

3:0

 

KrystalMyr

3:4

 

UtenisGranitas

0:0

ŠiauliaiTrakai

2:4

 

Ituano (Itu)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:2

Grêmio (Porto Alegre)Coritiba (Coritiba)

3:1

International tournaments

Soon

31.08.2015 Ц 04.09.2015

OFC Nations Cup 2016,
Qualifying tournament

Current

07.09.2014 Ц 13.10.2015

European Football Championship 2016,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 Ц 29.03.2016

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Asia

12.06.2015 Ц 04.09.2016

African Cup of Nations 2017,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2015 Ц 25.10.2015

African Nations Championship 2016,
Qualifying tournament

30.06.2015 Ц 28.05.2016

UEFA Champions League 2015/16

30.06.2015 Ц 18.05.2016

Europa League 2015/16

11.08.2015 Ц 09.12.2015

Copa Sudamericana 2015

04.02.2015 Ц 21.11.2015

AFC Champions League 2015

09.02.2015 Ц 31.10.2015

AFC Cup 2015

13.02.2015 Ц 08.11.2015

CAF Champion's League 2015

13.02.2015 Ц 29.11.2015

CAF Confederation Cup 2015

04.08.2015 Ц 22.10.2015

CONCACAF Champions League 2015/16,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2015 info@wildstat.ru