Head to head stats

Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk), Russia –
SKA (Rostov-on-Don), Russia

See also:
Mashuk (Pyatigorsk), Soviet Union – SKA (Rostov-on-Don), Soviet Union

Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk)
Matches31
Wins17
Drawn6
Losses8
Goals for47
Goals after31
Goals difference16
The biggest win4:1, 3:0
The biggest loss1:4, 0:3
The most resultative match4:1, 3:2, 1:4
The most resultative draw2:2
Points57
SKA (Rostov-on-Don)
Matches31
Wins8
Drawn6
Losses17
Goals for31
Goals after47
Goals difference-16
The biggest win4:1, 3:0
The biggest loss1:4, 0:3
The most resultative match1:4, 2:3, 4:1
The most resultative draw2:2
Points30

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Russia 2016/17, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2016Mashuk-KMV SKA2:0 (2:0)
 Pyatigorsk

Russia 2016/17, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2016SKA Mashuk-KMV2:3 (2:3)
 Bataysk

Russia 2015/16, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015SKA Mashuk-KMV1:1 (0:0)
 Bataysk

Russia 2015/16, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2015Mashuk-KMV SKA1:0 (0:0)
 Pyatigorsk

Russia 2013/14, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2013Mashuk-KMV SKVO0:0
 Pyatigorsk

Russia 2013/14, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2013SKVO Mashuk-KMV3:0 (1:0)
 Bataysk

Russia 2012/13, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2012SKA Mashuk-KMV0:1 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russia 2012/13, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2012Mashuk-KMV SKA2:0 (2:0)
 Pyatigorsk

Russia 2011/12, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2011Mashuk-KMV SKA3:0 (1:0)
 

Russia 2011/12, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2011SKA Mashuk-KMV1:0 (0:0)
 

Russia 2010, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2010Mashuk-KMV SKA2:0 (2:0)
 Pyatigorsk

Russia 2010, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2010SKA Mashuk-KMV2:3 (2:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russia 2009, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2009Mashuk-KMV SKA2:1 (0:0)
 Pyatigorsk

Russia 2009, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2009SKA Mashuk-KMV2:2 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russia 2008, First division

Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2008Mashuk-KMV SKA P-D1:4 (0:1)
 Pyatigorsk

Russia 2008, First division

Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2008SKA P-D Mashuk-KMV1:0 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Cup 2007/08, 1/32 finals

Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2007SKA (Rostov-on-Don) Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk)1:0 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russia 2007, First division

Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2007Mashuk-KMV SKA P-D3:0 (1:0)
 Pyatigorsk

Russia 2007, First division

Статистика личных встреч  10.07.2007SKA P-D Mashuk-KMV1:2 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russia 2005, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2005Mashuk-KMV SKA4:1 (0:1)
 

Russia 2005, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2005SKA Mashuk-KMV1:1 (1:0)
 

Russia 2004, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2004Mashuk-KMV SKA2:0 (1:0)
 

Russia 2004, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2004SKA Mashuk-KMV0:2 (0:1)
 

Russia 2003, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2003Mashuk-KMV SKA3:1 (3:1)
 

Russia 2003, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2003SKA Mashuk-KMV1:1 (1:1)
 

Russia 1997, Second league, West

Статистика личных встреч  21.05.1997Energiya SKA1:2
 Pyatigorsk

Russia 1997, Second league, West

Статистика личных встреч SKA Energiya3:0
 

Russia 1996, Second league, West

Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1996SKA Energiya3:1
 Rostov-on-Don

Russia 1996, Second league, West

Статистика личных встреч  07.06.1996Energiya SKA2:0
 Pyatigorsk

Russia 1995, Second league, West

Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1995Energiya SKA2:0
 Pyatigorsk

Russia 1995, Second league, West

Статистика личных встреч  08.06.1995SKA Energiya0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 206
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 30

Auckland CityTeam Wellington

14:00

 

FK UfaArsenal

16:30

CSKASpartak

17:00

FK RostovAmkar

19:30

 

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

TsRFSOTorpedo

15:00

VolgaFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

SpartakDynamo

16:00

FK StroginoFK Domodedovo

17:00

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

18:00

 

FK OryolTorpedo

0:3

FK ChertanovoDynamo

14:00

MetallurgSaturn

15:00

EnergomashAvangard

17:00

FK RyazanVityaz

17:00

 

SpartakChaika

14:00

Kuban-2Biolog-Novokubansk

15:00

Mashuk-KMVAngusht

15:00

DynamoLegion-Dynamo

15:00

ChernomoretsFK Sochi

16:00

RotorFK Armavir

16:00

SKAFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskSyzran-2003

15:00

DynamoLada-Tolyatti

16:00

KAMAZNosta

17:00

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

17:00

 

OlympikZorya

14:00

VolynDnipro

14:00

ShahtarFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ChornomoretsDynamo

19:30

 

FK TernopilIngulets

14:00

 

Illichovets-2Balkany

15:00

 

PyunikBanants

19:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZDnepr

16:30

Dynamo BrSlavia

17:30

BATEShakhtsyor

18:30

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Mn

19:00

FK HomelFK Slutsk

19:30

 

MilsamiSaxan

17:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

17:00

SheriffSperanţa

17:00

DaciaPetrocub

17:00

ZimbruAcademia UTM

17:00

 

Admira WackerRapid

16:30

 

Manchester UnitedSwansea City

12:00

EvertonChelsea

14:05

MiddlesbroughManchester City

14:05

Tottenham HotspurArsenal

16:30

 

AugsburgHamburger SV

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

17:30

 

ÍBVFjölnir

17:00

ÍAFH

17:00

ValurVíkingur O

19:15

 

Atlético OsasunaDeportivo

12:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

EibarLeganés

18:30

Celta de VigoAthletic

20:45

 

RomaLazio

12:30

GenoaChievo

15:00

PalermoFiorentina

15:00

CrotoneMilan

15:00

CagliariPescara

15:00

EmpoliSassuolo

15:00

BolognaUdinese

15:00

InterNapoli

20:45

 

VentspilsRFS

16:00

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

 

Žalgiris KUtenis

17:00

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:30

 

KristiansundStrømsgodset

18:00

SogndalLillestrøm

18:00

StabækHaugesund

18:00

SandefjordMolde

18:00

ÅlesundTromsø

18:00

OddVålerenga

20:00

 

AroucaMoreirense

16:00

FeirenseMarítimo

16:00

BragaSporting

18:00

BelenensesPaços de Ferreira

20:15

 

AluminijRadomlje

15:00

CeljeKoper

16:55

 

CaenMarseille

15:00

DijonBordeaux

17:00

NiceParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

Istra 1961Hajduk

15:00

SplitSlaven

19:00

 

MladostSutjeska

15:00

JedinstvoIskra

16:30

BokeljRudar

16:30

LovćenPetrovac

16:30

ZetaDečić

16:30

BudućnostGrbalj

17:00

 

KarvináHradec Králové

17:00

TepliceSlovácko

17:00

SlaviaBaumit

17:30

 

AIKSundsvall

15:00

 

Atlético TucumánRiver Plate

*

Godoy CruzSan Martín

16:00

Rosario CentralAldosivi

17:00

Boca JuniorsArsenal

19:10

OlimpoAtlético Rafaela

19:30

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

15:00

Los Angeles GalaxyPhiladelphia Union

19:30

 

Chongqing LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 28

 

HeliosObolon-Brovar

0:0

Cherkasky DniproIllichovets

1:2

 

MetalurhEnerhiya

1:13

Real PharmaNikopol-NPGU

2:0

TeplovykKremin

1:0

 

MashʼalBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorNavbahor

1:0

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

0:2

 

Bayer 04Schalke 04

1:4

 

VillarrealSporting

3:1

 

AtalantaJuventus

2:2

 

Vitória SVitória G

0:2

 

DomžaleRudar

3:0

 

AngersLyon

1:2

 

VysočinaZbrojovka

3:0

PříbramSparta

1:2

 

LevadiaPärnu

8:0

TulevikFlora

0:2

TammekaNõmme Kalju

1:3

 

QuilmesTalleres

1:0

IndependienteEstudiantes

2:2

 

TorontoHouston Dynamo

2:0

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

1:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

Just finished

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru