Head to head stats

Sparta Rotterdam (Rotterdam), Netherlands –
Groningen (Groningen), Netherlands

Sparta Rotterdam (Rotterdam)
Current UEFA rank (2018)-
Matches86
Wins30
Drawn29
Losses27
Goals for120
Goals after123
Goals difference-3
The biggest win4:0
The biggest loss0:5
The most resultative match4:3
The most resultative draw3:3
Points119
FC Groningen (Groningen)
Current UEFA rank (2018)176
Matches86
Wins27
Drawn29
Losses30
Goals for123
Goals after120
Goals difference3
The biggest win5:0
The biggest loss0:4
The most resultative match3:4
The most resultative draw3:3
Points110

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Netherlands 2019/20, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  16.02.2020Sparta Groningen
 Rotterdam

Netherlands 2019/20, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2019Groningen Sparta
 Groningen

Netherlands 2017/18, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  24.12.2017Groningen Sparta4:0 (0:0)
 Groningen

Netherlands 2017/18, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2017Sparta Groningen2:1 (2:1)
 Rotterdam

Netherlands 2016/17, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  19.02.2017Sparta Groningen2:2 (2:2)
 Rotterdam

Netherlands 2016/17, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2016Groningen Sparta1:1 (1:1)
 Groningen

Netherlands 2009/10, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2010Groningen Sparta3:1 (1:0)
 Groningen

Netherlands 2009/10, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  13.12.2009Sparta Groningen2:4 (1:4)
 Rotterdam

Netherlands 2008/09, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  18.01.2009Sparta Groningen1:1 (0:0)
 Rotterdam

Netherlands 2008/09, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2008Groningen Sparta3:0 (3:0)
 Groningen

Netherlands 2007/08, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  29.12.2007Sparta Groningen1:3 (1:1)
 

Netherlands 2007/08, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2007Groningen Sparta1:0 (0:0)
 

Netherlands 2006/07, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  26.12.2006Groningen Sparta0:1 (0:0)
 

Netherlands 2006/07, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2006Sparta Groningen0:1 (0:0)
 

Netherlands 2005/06, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  07.02.2006Sparta Groningen1:0 (0:0)
 

Netherlands 2005/06, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2005Groningen Sparta0:1 (0:1)
 

Netherlands 2001/02, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2002Sparta Groningen0:0
 

Netherlands 2001/02, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  09.12.2001Groningen Sparta0:0
 

Netherlands 2000/01, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2001Groningen Sparta1:1 (0:1)
 

Netherlands 2000/01, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2000Sparta Groningen2:0
 

Netherlands 1998/99, Relegation group B, Relegation group B

Статистика личных встреч Groningen Sparta0:3
 

Netherlands 1998/99, Relegation group B, Relegation group B

Статистика личных встреч Sparta Groningen2:3
 

Netherlands 1997/98, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  01.03.1998Groningen Sparta1:1
 

Netherlands 1997/98, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  26.10.1997Sparta Groningen1:1
 

Netherlands 1996/97, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1997Groningen Sparta1:2
 

Netherlands 1996/97, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  17.11.1996Sparta Groningen0:2
 

Netherlands 1995/96, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  05.05.1996Groningen Sparta5:1
 

Netherlands 1995/96, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  10.12.1995Sparta Groningen1:1
 

Netherlands 1994/95, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  14.05.1995Sparta Groningen3:1
 

Netherlands 1994/95, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  04.12.1994Groningen Sparta4:0
 

Netherlands 1993/94, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  01.05.1994Sparta Groningen3:0
 

Netherlands 1993/94, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  05.12.1993Groningen Sparta1:4
 

Netherlands 1992/93, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  21.03.1993Sparta Groningen1:0
 

Netherlands 1992/93, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  18.10.1992Groningen Sparta1:2
 

Netherlands 1991/92, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  22.03.1992Groningen Sparta1:0
 

Netherlands 1991/92, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  08.09.1991Sparta Groningen4:2
 

Netherlands 1990/91, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  10.03.1991Groningen Sparta4:0
 

Netherlands 1990/91, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1990Sparta Groningen1:1
 

Netherlands 1989/90, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  22.04.1990Groningen Sparta2:2
 

Netherlands 1989/90, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  26.11.1989Sparta Groningen3:0
 

Netherlands 1988/89, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  16.04.1989Groningen Sparta2:1
 

Netherlands 1988/89, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1988Sparta Groningen1:1
 

Netherlands 1987/88, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  27.03.1988Groningen Sparta0:0
 

Netherlands 1987/88, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  18.10.1987Sparta Groningen1:2
 

Netherlands 1986/87, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1987Sparta Groningen2:1
 

Netherlands 1986/87, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  02.11.1986Groningen Sparta1:1
 

Netherlands 1985/86, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  08.03.1986Sparta Groningen3:3
 

Netherlands 1985/86, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  15.09.1985Groningen Sparta2:2
 

Netherlands 1984/85, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  07.05.1985Sparta Groningen2:0
 

Netherlands 1984/85, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  30.09.1984Groningen Sparta0:1
 

Netherlands 1983/84, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  29.04.1984Groningen Sparta4:0
 

Netherlands 1983/84, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  04.03.1984Sparta Groningen3:2
 

Netherlands 1982/83, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  27.03.1983Sparta Groningen3:3
 

Netherlands 1982/83, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1982Groningen Sparta1:1
 

Netherlands 1981/82, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  18.04.1982Groningen Sparta2:1
 

Netherlands 1981/82, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1981Sparta Groningen4:0
 

Netherlands 1980/81, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  08.02.1981Sparta Groningen2:2
 

Netherlands 1980/81, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  27.08.1980Groningen Sparta5:0
 

Netherlands 1973/74, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  03.02.1974Groningen Sparta2:2
 

Netherlands 1973/74, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1973Sparta Groningen0:0
 

Netherlands 1972/73, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  15.04.1973Sparta Groningen2:0
 

Netherlands 1972/73, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  05.11.1972Groningen Sparta1:4
 

Netherlands 1971/72, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  19.03.1972Groningen Sparta1:0
 

Netherlands 1971/72, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  03.10.1971Sparta Groningen3:3
 

Netherlands 1969/70, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  30.04.1970Groningen Sparta0:0
 

Netherlands 1969/70, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  15.02.1970Sparta Groningen2:0
 

Netherlands 1968/69, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  18.05.1969Groningen Sparta3:1
 

Netherlands 1968/69, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  15.12.1968Sparta Groningen0:0
 

Netherlands 1967/68, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  17.03.1968Sparta Groningen4:0
 

Netherlands 1967/68, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  15.10.1967Groningen Sparta0:1
 

Netherlands 1966/67, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  16.04.1967Groningen Sparta0:0
 

Netherlands 1966/67, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1966Sparta Groningen2:0
 

Netherlands 1965/66, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  27.02.1966Groningen Sparta1:0
 

Netherlands 1965/66, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1965Sparta Groningen1:2
 

Netherlands 1964/65, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  14.02.1965Groningen Sparta1:2
 

Netherlands 1964/65, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1964Sparta Groningen0:1
 

Netherlands 1963/64, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  05.04.1964Sparta Groningen1:1
 

Netherlands 1963/64, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  03.11.1963Groningen Sparta3:0
 

Netherlands 1962/63, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  01.06.1963Sparta Groningen0:1
 

Netherlands 1962/63, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  25.11.1962Groningen Sparta2:0
 

Netherlands 1961/62, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1962Groningen Sparta0:3
 

Netherlands 1961/62, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  03.12.1961Sparta Groningen3:1
 

Netherlands 1960/61, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  05.02.1961Sparta Groningen4:3
 

Netherlands 1960/61, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1960Groningen Sparta2:2
 

Netherlands 1957/58, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  16.03.1958Sparta Groningen1:0
 

Netherlands 1957/58, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1957Groningen Sparta4:0
 

Netherlands 1956/57, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  24.02.1957Sparta Groningen2:2
 

Netherlands 1956/57, Eredivisie

Статистика личных встреч  21.10.1956Groningen Sparta2:2
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 408
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 24

 

FK TambovDynamo

14:00

FK UfaZenit

18:30

FK KrasnodarLokomotiv

19:00

 

FK KolomnaVeles

16:00

 

AraratFK Strogino

13:00

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik-Arsenal

17:00

 

AlaniyaVolgar

16:00

Legion-DynamoFK Makhachkala

16:00

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

17:00

UrozhaySpartak-Vladikavkaz

18:00

 

KolosVorskla

14:00

FK OleksandriyaDesna

17:00

DynamoOlympik

19:30

 

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

17:00

VolynChornomorets

19:00

 

DinazPolissya

17:00

FK KalushNyva T

17:00

PodillyaObolon-Brovar-2

17:00

FK UzhhorodVeres

17:00

ChaikaNyva V

17:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2VPK-Ahro

17:00

KrystalHirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaChornomorets-2

17:00

FK NikopolAvanhard-2

17:00

 

SumqayıtSəbail

19:00

 

LoriNoah

17:00

UrartuGandzasar

19:30

 

FK VitebskNeman

16:00

BATESlavia

18:00

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

20:45

 

OrdabasyShakhtyor

18:00

TobilAtyrau

19:00

 

MilsamiZimbru

18:00

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

20:00

 

RapidLASK

17:00

WolfsbergAltach

17:00

MattersburgSt. Pölten

17:00

 

Norwich CityChelsea

12:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionSouthampton

15:00

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Sheffield UnitedLeicester City

15:00

WatfordWest Ham United

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBurnley

15:00

LiverpoolArsenal

17:30

 

Derby CountyWest Bromwich Albion

12:30

BarnsleyLuton Town

15:00

Blackburn RoversCardiff City

15:00

Charlton AthleticBrentford

15:00

FulhamNottingham Forest

15:00

Huddersfield TownReading

15:00

Hull CityBristol City

15:00

MiddlesbroughMillwall

15:00

Preston North EndSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Queens Park RangersWigan Athletic

15:00

Stoke CityLeeds United

15:00

 

Dunston UTSGoole AFC

15:00

Newcastle BenfieldWorkington

15:00

Seaham Red StarGuisborough Town

15:00

Billingham TownOssett United

15:00

Garforth TownColne

15:00

AshingtonMarske United

15:00

Sunderland RCAHemsworth Miners Welfare

15:00

Pickering TownBridlington Town

15:00

Brighouse TownMorpeth Town

15:00

Pontefract CollieriesHebburn Town

15:00

Frickley AthleticTadcaster Albion

15:00

Northallerton TownStockton Town

15:00

WidnesMossley AFC

15:00

City of LiverpoolSkelmersdale United

15:00

SheffieldLitherland REMYCA

15:00

Eccleshill UnitedGlossop North End

15:00

Stalybridge CelticWest Didsbury & Chorlton

15:00

Ramsbottom UnitedWinsford United

15:00

Charnock RichardLongridge Town

15:00

TraffordBurscough

15:00

LiversedgeDroylsden

15:00

Atherton CollieriesRuncorn Linnets

15:00

1874 NorthwichHandsworth

15:00

Northwich VictoriaPrescot Cables

15:00

Stocksbridge Park SteelsIrlam

15:00

PadihamMarine

15:00

RadcliffeRuncorn Town

15:00

Kidsgrove AthleticNewcastle Town

15:00

Coleshill TownWhitchurch Alport

15:00

TividaleChasetown

15:00

AFC WulfruniansLeek Town

15:00

Stourport SwiftsBoldmere St Michaels

15:00

Bromsgrove SportingLeicester Road

15:00

Bedworth UnitedHalesowen Town

15:00

Belper TownSporting Khalsa

15:00

RomulusMarket Drayton Town

15:00

GresleySutton Coldfield Town

15:00

Lichfield CityHaughmond

15:00

WestfieldsLutterworth Town

15:00

Barton Town FCGrantham Town

15:00

Loughborough DynamoSherwood Colliery

15:00

Melton TownCleethorpes Town

15:00

Boston TownLeicester Nirvana

15:00

Heanor TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Long Eaton UnitedSouth Normanton Athletic

15:00

Maltby MainLoughborough University

15:00

Winterton RangersKirby Muxloe

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareLincoln United

15:00

Spalding UnitedDereham Town

15:00

Peterborough SportsBugbrooke St Michaels

15:00

GorlestonAFC Kempston Rovers

15:00

Bedford TownDeeping Rangers

15:00

Wisbech TownEly City

15:00

March Town UnitedWellingborough Town

15:00

Corby TownHolbeach United

15:00

WroxhamStamford

15:00

Cambridge CityBarton Rovers

15:00

Arlesey TownPeterborough Northern Star

15:00

BiggleswadeYaxley

15:00

Bury TownHiston

15:00

Godmanchester RoversSt Neots Town

15:00

Soham Town RangersBiggleswade United

15:00

WalthamstowGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

CockfostersCoggeshall Town

15:00

Harwich & ParkestonRomford

15:00

Long MelfordColney Heath

15:00

HadleyHoddesdon Town

15:00

London ColneyHalstead Town

15:00

Whitton UnitedHertford Town

15:00

AFC SudburyFelixstowe & Walton United

15:00

Grays AthleticHeybridge Swifts

15:00

ClactonWitham Town

15:00

StotfoldCanvey Island

15:00

Bowers & PitseaBarkingside

15:00

Saffron Walden TownMaldon & Tiptree

15:00

Harlow TownBrentwood Town

15:00

TilburyStanway Rovers

15:00

Wingate & FinchleyWelwyn Garden City

15:00

CheshuntStowmarket Town

15:00

Basildon UnitedFramlingham Town

15:00

Waltham AbbeyWoodbridge Town

15:00

TakeleyWhite Ensign

15:00

Cirencester TownNorth Greenford United

15:00

Aylesbury Vale DynamosNorth Leigh

15:00

ShrivenhamChalfont St Peter

15:00

LonglevensNorthwood

15:00

Wantage TownThame Rangers

15:00

Highworth TownArdley United

15:00

MarlowCinderford Town

15:00

Fairford TownHanwell Town

15:00

WembleyBerkhamsted

15:00

Didcot TownRoman Glass St George

15:00

Thame UnitedLeighton Town

15:00

Slimbridge AFCBurnham

15:00

Brimscombe & ThruppAylesbury United

15:00

AFC DunstableHayes & Yeading United

15:00

Newport Pagnell TownFlackwell Heath

15:00

Tooting & Mitcham UnitedFaversham Town

15:00

SittingbourneUxbridge

15:00

Horsham YMCAEgham Town

15:00

Little CommonThree Bridges

15:00

Sutton AthleticAshford Town

15:00

Steyning TownRamsgate

15:00

Herne BayAFC Croydon Athletic

15:00

Chertsey TownErith & Belvedere

15:00

Sheppey UnitedGlebe

15:00

Cray Valley Paper MillsWhyteleafe

15:00

Whitstable TownNewhaven

15:00

Burgess Hill TownSevenoaks Town

15:00

VCD AthleticAFC Uckfield Town

15:00

Bedfont SportsHanworth Villa

15:00

RedhillBalham

15:00

South ParkCanterbury City

15:00

East Grinstead TownAbbey Rangers

15:00

Tower HamletsHorsham

15:00

ArundelShoreham

15:00

Beckenham TownAshford United

15:00

Phoenix SportsStaines Town

15:00

SouthallSpelthorne Sports

15:00

Bridon RopesChichester City

15:00

ChipsteadHassocks

15:00

Guildford CityAFC Varndeanians

15:00

Haywards Heath TownTunbridge Wells

15:00

CB Hounslow UnitedHorley Town

15:00

Hastings UnitedBroadbridge Heath

15:00

Portland UnitedHamworthy United

15:00

Hythe & DibdenHorndean

15:00

Hamble ClubSholing

15:00

Reading CityMoneyfields

15:00

Fleet TownBaffins Milton Rovers

15:00

AFC BournemouthBracknell Town

15:00

BinfieldLymington Town

15:00

Thatcham TownAndover New Street

15:00

Basingstoke TownWestfield

15:00

KnaphillFareham Town

15:00

Plymouth ParkwayPaulton Rovers

15:00

Yate TownExmouth Town

15:00

Bridgwater TownBrislington

15:00

CribbsBideford

15:00

Clevedon TownBristol Manor Farm

15:00

TavistockFrome Town

15:00

Shepton MalletMelksham Town

15:00

Bradford TownLarkhall Athletic

15:00

StreetWilland Rovers

15:00

BittonMangotsfield United

15:00

 

CharleroiBrugge

18:00

CercleWaasland-Beveren

20:00

Sint-TruidenZulte Waregem

20:00

OostendeMechelen

20:30

 

Botev PVitosha

18:00

LevskiLokomotiv

20:30

 

RákócziZalaegerszegi TE

18:00

HonvédDebrecen

18:00

DiósgyőrMezőkövesd-Zsóry

18:00

KisvárdaÚjpest

18:00

PaksMOL Fehérvár

18:00

 

HoffenheimWerder

15:30

FortunaBayer 04

15:30

Mainz 05Borussia M

15:30

AugsburgUnion

15:30

Paderborn 07Freiburg

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

Willem IIEmmen

18:30

Heracles AlmeloVitesse

19:45

HeerenveenTwente

20:45

 

ChikhuraLokomotivi

17:00

DilaTorpedo

20:00

 

ÍAÍBV

16:00

 

Atlético OsasunaEibar

17:00

Real MadridReal Valladolid

19:00

Celta de VigoValencia

21:00

GetafeAthletic

21:00

 

ParmaJuventus

18:00

FiorentinaNapoli

20:45

 

METTA/LUValmiera

17:00

FK LiepājaVentspils

19:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:3

 

RosenborgStabæk

18:00

 

CracoviaArka

15:00

LechiaŚląsk

17:30

RakówLech

20:00

 

Santa ClaraBelenenses

15:30

BenficaPorto

19:00

BoavistaPaços de Ferreira

21:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaČukarički

*

Mladi RadnikPartizan

*

VoždovacMladost

20:00

JavorNapredak

20:00

ProleterVojvodina

20:00

RadFK Mačva

20:00

 

DomžaleAluminij

18:00

OlimpijaMura

20:15

 

DijonBordeaux

20:00

AmiensNantes

20:00

AngersMetz

20:00

BrestReims

20:00

 

SlavenVaraždin

19:00

InterLokomotiva

21:00

 

BudućnostZeta

17:00

GrbaljPetrovac

17:00

TitogradKom

17:00

SutjeskaPodgorica

17:00

IskraRudar

17:00

 

Mladá BoleslavDynamo

16:30

FastavKarviná

17:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

SlaviaBohemians 1905

19:30

 

SiriusÖrebro

16:00

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

KilmarnockAberdeen

15:00

Ross CountyLivingston

15:00

 

Nõmme KaljuLevadia

16:00

TransFlora

18:30

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

13:15

Vélez SársfieldNewell's Old Boys

15:30

Rosario CentralPatronato

17:45

IndependienteColón

20:00

 

Atlético MineiroBahia

11:00

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

17:00

 

New York CityNew York Red Bulls

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesVancouver Whitecaps

19:00

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Philadelphia UnionDC United

19:30

TorontoMontreal Impact

19:30

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 22

MalmöBnei Yehuda

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaF91

2:1

FeyenoordHapoel Be`er Sheva

3:0

BragaSpartak Moscow

1:0

LinfieldQarabağ

3:2

CelticAIK

2:0

KøbenhavnRiga FC

3:1

SūduvaFerencváros

0:0

AstanaBATE

3:0

Legia WarszawaRangers

0:0

LudogoretsMaribor

0:0

GentRijeka

2:1

PSVApollon

3:0

AZAntwerp

1:1

StrasbourgEintracht Frankfurt

1:0

TorinoWolverhampton Wanderers

2:3

AÉKTrabzonspor

1:3

EspañolZorya Lugansk

3:1

PartizanMolde

2:1

SlovanPAÓK

1:0

SteauaVitória Guimarães

0:0

River PlateCerro Porteño

2:0

CorinthiansFluminense

0:0

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaBalkany

3:0

 

Sporting Kansas CityMinnesota United

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru